Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Medical Officer Quarter Including Electrification, Beautification And Other Allied Works At Village Shivur, Tq. Vaijapur, Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Medical Officer Quarter Including Electrification, Beautification And Other Allied Works At Village Shivur, Tq. Vaijapur, Dist. Chh. Sambhajinagar.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AURANGABAD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AURAN_1055269_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPCS/Works/Dpc/Phc/284 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 41248 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq.Vaijapur Dist. Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842526 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of medical officer quarter including furniture, electrification, beautification and other allied works at village borsar, tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of medical officer quarter including furniture, electrification, beautification and other allied works at village borsar, tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreA.m.c. to shrirampur vaijapur shivur kannad road sh-51 km 18/500 to 38/500 tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
A.m.c. to shrirampur vaijapur shivur kannad road sh-51 km 18/500 to 38/500 tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreRetender as 2nd call construction of medical officer residential quarter with furniture, electrification, sushobhikaran and allied works, at village bhendala, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Retender as 2nd call construction of medical officer residential quarter with furniture, electrification, sushobhikaran and allied works, at village bhendala, tq. gangapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction bhivgaon kt weir no 1 tq vaijapur dist chh sambhajinagar
Construction bhivgaon kt weir no 1 tq vaijapur dist chh sambhajinagar
Read moreRepairs and allied works of class 3 residential quarters and premises, at z.p. sub division vaijapur, tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Repairs and allied works of class 3 residential quarters and premises, at z.p. sub division vaijapur, tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of maharashtra state wakf board head quarter at chh. sambhajinagar, tq and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of maharashtra state wakf board head quarter at chh. sambhajinagar, tq and dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of new primary health sub centre building, electrification, sushobhikaran, compound wall and allied works at village wakla, tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of new primary health sub centre building, electrification, sushobhikaran, compound wall and allied works at village wakla, tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of medical officer gr-i quarter with furniture, electrification, beautification and ancillary works at verul, tq. khultabad. dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Construction of medical officer gr-i quarter with furniture, electrification, beautification and ancillary works at verul, tq. khultabad. dist. chhatrapati sambhajinagar.
Read more1.blacktopping to nagwadi road at talwada tq vaijapur dist chh sambhajinagar 2.blacktopping to badhe wasti road at babtara tq vaijapur dist chh sambhajinagar 3.blacktopping to malighogargaon road to arjun chavan wasti at nagamthan tq vaijapur dist
1.blacktopping to nagwadi road at talwada tq vaijapur dist chh sambhajinagar 2.blacktopping to badhe wasti road at babtara tq vaijapur dist chh sambhajinagar 3.blacktopping to malighogargaon road to arjun chavan wasti at nagamthan total 05 works
Read moreConstruction of protection wall and other allied works at shri krushna mandir village chinchadgaon tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Construction of protection wall and other allied works at shri krushna mandir village chinchadgaon tq. vaijapur dist. chh. sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type