Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification And Construction Of Pathway At Jain Mandir Kachner Tq. And Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Description |
Beautification And Construction Of Pathway At Jain Mandir Kachner Tq. And Dist. Aurangabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No 98/18 OF 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S E P W Circle Chhatrapati Sambhajinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreRetender as 2nd call beautification and land development for dhareshwar mandir at village kachner tanda tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar.
Retender as 2nd call beautification and land development for dhareshwar mandir at village kachner tanda tq. and dist. chh. sambhajinagar.
Read moreConstruction of medical officer quarter including furniture, electrification, beautification and other allied works at village kachner tq. and dist chh.sambhajinagar
Construction of medical officer quarter including furniture, electrification, beautification and other allied works at village kachner tq. and dist chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreConstruction of smashan bhumi shed at kachner gp kachner tq.aurangabad
Construction of smashan bhumi shed at kachner gp kachner tq.aurangabad
Read moreConstruction of samaj mandi kachner tanda no. 1 kachner tq.dist.ch.sambhajinagar
Construction of samaj mandi kachner tanda no. 1 kachner tq.dist.ch.sambhajinagar
Read moreBeautification in nagdeshwar mandir premises and construction of protection wall and allied works, at gevrai, tq. paithan dist. ch. sambhaji nagar
Beautification in nagdeshwar mandir premises and construction of protection wall and allied works, at gevrai, tq. paithan dist. ch. sambhaji nagar
Read moreMaterial purchasing for work of construction samajmandir tanda no.3 at kachner gp kachner tq.dist.aurangabad (ch.s.nagar)
Material purchasing for work of construction samajmandir tanda no.3 at kachner gp kachner tq.dist.aurangabad (ch.s.nagar)
Read moreof your Industry type