Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Park , Green Belt And Rsp Sector 143, 143 A And 143 B , 02 Year Maintenance.
|
| Description |
M/O Park , Green Belt And Rsp Sector 143, 143 A And 143 B , 02 Year Maintenance.
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_971143_1 |
|
Reference Number |
63/D.(H)/D.D.(H)-III/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2832 |
| EMD | 1.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1728411 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M/o park , green belt and rsp hosiery complex ,02 year maintenance
M/o park , green belt and rsp hosiery complex ,02 year maintenance
Read moreM/o park, green belt and rsp in sector-138 with 02 year maintenance.
M/o park, green belt and rsp in sector-138 with 02 year maintenance.
Read moreM/o park/ green belt/rsp with two year maintenance sector-119 and 120 all park and green belt and rsp noida
M/o park/ green belt/rsp with two year maintenance sector-119 and 120 all park and green belt and rsp noida
Read moreM/o park , rsp and green belt sector -130,132,133,134,135, and village wazidpur with 02 year maintenance.
M/o park , rsp and green belt sector -130,132,133,134,135, and village wazidpur with 02 year maintenance.
Read moreM/o park , green belt and rsp sector -137 , two year maintenance.
M/o park , green belt and rsp sector -137 , two year maintenance.
Read moreM/o park, green belt and rsp sector44 for two year maintenance
M/o park, green belt and rsp sector44 for two year maintenance
Read moreM/o park, green belt and rsp sec-108 for two year maintenance.
M/o park, green belt and rsp sec-108 for two year maintenance.
Read moreM/o park, green belt and rsp sec-50 for two year maintenance.
M/o park, green belt and rsp sec-50 for two year maintenance.
Read moreM/o park , rsp and green belt sector -90 with two year maintenance
M/o park , rsp and green belt sector -90 with two year maintenance
Read moreM/o park, green belt and rsp sector-99 for two year maintenance
M/o park, green belt and rsp sector-99 for two year maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type