Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road At Garlabary Near Amen House Under 15th Finance For The Year 2022 23 During 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road At Garlabary Near Amen House Under 15th Finance For The Year 2022 23 During 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_BoTC_34513_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BTC/SCDB/05/2023 - 03 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the BDO, Sidli-Chirang Dev. Block, Sidli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2023
Expired 981 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of road at north garlabary near amen house under 15th finance for the year 2022-23 during 2023-24
Construction of road at north garlabary near amen house under 15th finance for the year 2022-23 during 2023-24
Read moreSale of brown sugar manufacturered during year, 2022-23
Sale of brown sugar manufacturered during year, 2022-23
Read more15th fc 2022-23
Laying cc road and culvert from vutukuri savitri house (d.no.17/568-6) to sala bramham house (d.no.17/612-6) in 8th ward of pedana municipality under 15th fc 2022-23 2nd installment.
Read more15th fc -2022-23
Construction of compound wall and gate to minority burial ground k.t road, kasibugga in ward no.14 of palasa-kasibugga municipality under 15th fc- 2022-23 (untied grant)
Read more15th fc -2022-23
Construction of compound wall and gate to hindu burial ground, kasibugga in ward no.12 of palasa-kasibugga municipality under 15th fc- 2022-23 (untied grant)
Read more15th fc -2022-23
Laying of cc road from akkupallli road near hanuman statue to ferudos khan house in ward no.4 of palasa-kasibugga municipality under 15th fc- 2022-23 (untied grant)
Read more15th fc -2022-23
Construction of cc drain from balagapalli simhachalam house (d.no.11-1-34/e) to gorisetty gowri house near ele. pole no.ss66/a6, in venkateswara colony, ward no.13 of palasa- kasibugga municipality under 15th fc - 2022-23(2nd)
Read more15th fc -2022-23
Construction of 1.cc drain keerthirai cheruvu gattu from d. no. 9-4-22 (uriti srinu house) to d. no. 9-4-18 (g govind house), 2.cc drain keerirai cheruvu gattu from d. no. 9-4-12 (chandrayya house) to d. no. 9-4-5 (regi srinu house), and 3.cc drain keertirai cheruvu gattu from d. no. 9-4-12 (s sadasivu house) to neelamma temple, venkateswara colony, kasibugga ward nos. 9 of palasa-kasibugga municipality under 15th fc- 2022-23 (untied grant)
Read more15th fc -2022-23
Construction of cc roads from railway station main road to d. no. 9-4-50 (regi srinu house) keertirai cheruvu gattu, ward no.9 of palasa-kasibugga municipality under 15th fc- 2022-23 (untied grant)
Read moreof your Industry type