Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rear Hub Spanner Als Heavy Duty,Valcro Straps Black Two Inches,Rubber Adhesive Sr Five Six Six,Nail
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4517761
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 22, 2024 17:19
End Date
Expired 01/02/2024

Expired 945 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BALAJI ENTERPRISES - 31-01-2024 21:31:53 MII MSE Qualified
2 kundan auto electricals - 31-01-2024 21:42:02 MII MSE Qualified
3 UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA - 31-01-2024 21:47:00 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 kundan auto electricals(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rear Hub Spanner ALS Heavy Duty,Valcro Straps Black Two inches,Rubber Adhesive SR five six six,Nail 15315.00 L1
2 BALAJI ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rear Hub Spanner ALS Heavy Duty,Valcro Straps Black Two inches,Rubber Adhesive SR five six six,Nail 17776.00 L2
3 UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Rear Hub Spanner ALS Heavy Duty,Valcro Straps Black Two inches,Rubber Adhesive SR five six six,Nail 19936.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise