Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Rpnc230281 Amc For Plc Installed Cmu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4211735 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 16, 2023 16:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S INVENIA SYSTEMS
2100400
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLUE DRAPES PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-01-2024 19:45:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KNL INFOTECH | 12-01-2024 19:15:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S INVENIA SYSTEMS | 16-01-2024 18:15:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NET CASCADE AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-01-2024 15:48:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | RECKERS AUTOMATION INDIA PVT LTD | 30-11-2023 12:52:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RNL ENTERPRISES | 10-01-2024 20:52:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S INVENIA SYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPNC230281 AMC for PLC installed CMU | 2100400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RECKERS AUTOMATION INDIA PVT LTD( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPNC230281 AMC for PLC installed CMU | 2180000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BLUE DRAPES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - RPNC230281 AMC for PLC installed CMU | 3175000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - RPNC230281 AMC for PLC installed CMU | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 2100400.000 |
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Annual maintenance contract amc of vrf air conditioning system installed in fci complex uoa
Read moreHiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Hiring of services for providing assistance to thoroughly inspect the package compressors installed at gcp-iii, lakwa, assam asset
Read moreAmc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Amc for water coolers voltage stabilizers and water purifiers uoa
Read moreRfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Rfp for renewal of amc for hpe it devices of ksdc with three years support
Read moreElectrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Electrification work for the operation of the dehumidifier installed at the regional office of the bihar state seed corporation in kudra, kaimur district.
Read moreAmc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreTender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Tender for selection of agency for providing services of mobile signal jammer on rental basis.
Read moreTender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Read moreTenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Tenders are invited for providing the manpower services to mangalore university
Read moreof your Industry type