Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(1) Hex Head Bolt M20 X100 High Tensile. Materials And Specification As Per Is:1364 (Part 1) 2002, Ce With Property Class 10.9 To Is: 1367 (Part 3) 2002 Coating As Per Mdts 057 Make: Tvs/Tuff/Dfl/Unbrako
(2) Hex Head Screw M24 X100 High Tensile. Materials And Specification As Per Is:1364 (Part 2) 2002, Ce With Property Class 10.9 To Is: 1367 (Part 3) 2002 Coating As Per Mdts 057 Packing Instruction Pi042 Make: Tvs/Tuff/Dfl/Unbrako
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106818382 |
|
Reference Number |
NB251735 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106818382/viewNitPdf_5104007.pdf |
| Start Date | September 05, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
High tensile hex.head bolt m 16x55 mm. as per is:1364 - 2002 (pt-1),is : 1367 - 2002 (part - 3) property class 10.9, ce, mdts -057 rev - nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x100 high tensile as per is:1364 part-2-2002, ce-with property class-10.9 to is:1367 part-3-2002, coating as per mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x120 high tensile as per is:1364 part-2-2002,ce-with property class-10.9 to is:1367 part-3-2002, coating as per mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m16x70,is:1364-2002,pt-i,is:1367-2002,pt-3, 10.9,ce,mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m12x100 high tensile as per is:1364(part-1)-2002,ce-with property class-10.9 to is:1367(part-3)-2002, coating as per mdts-057, packing instruction -pi042.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m16 x 65 mm high tensile to is: 1364(part -i ) / 2002 or latest , is: 1367(part -3)/2002 or latest , ce with property class- 10.9, coating as per mdts -057 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m12x100 confirming to is:1364-2002, pt-1, is:1367-2002, pt-iii, 10.9, ce, mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. nut m30 conforming to is 1364 (part 3) : 2002, is 1367 (part 6) : 2002, 10, mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m16x90 high tensile, materials and specification as per is:1364(part-1) 2002, ce-with property class- 10.9 to is:1367(part-3) 2002, coating as per mdts-057, packing instruction-pi042
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x50 high tensile as per is:1364 part-2-2002,ce-with property class-10.9 to is:1367part-3-2002, coating as per mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type