Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Hex Head Bolt M12 X100 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Hex Head Bolt M12 X100, High Tensile, As Per Is:1364(part 1) 2002, With Ce Certification And Property Class 10.9 As Per Is:1367(part 3) 2002. The Bolts Must Be Coated As Per Mdts 057 Specifications And Packed According To Pi042 Instructions. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 22, 2024, 11:30 Am Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Must Adhere To The Indian Standards And Coating Requirements Mentioned. Keywords: Hex Head Bolt, M12 X100, High Tensile, Is:1364, Is:1367, Ce Certification, Property Class 10.9, Mdts 057, Pi042, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Bolt M12 X100 High Tensile As Per Is:1364(part 1) 2002,Ce With Property Class 10.9 To Is:1367(part 3) 2002, Coating As Per Mdts 057, Packing Instruction Pi042.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106329588 |
|
Reference Number |
22232169A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106329588/viewNitPdf_4554812.pdf |
| Start Date | April 30, 2024 18:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2024
Expired 834 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex head bolt m12x100 confirming to is:1364-2002, pt-1, is:1367-2002, pt-iii, 10.9, ce, mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m16x90 high tensile, materials and specification as per is:1364(part-1) 2002, ce-with property class- 10.9 to is:1367(part-3) 2002, coating as per mdts-057, packing instruction-pi042
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m16x70,is:1364-2002,pt-i,is:1367-2002,pt-3, 10.9,ce,mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. nut m30 conforming to is 1364 (part 3) : 2002, is 1367 (part 6) : 2002, 10, mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(1) hex head bolt m20x100 high tensile. materials and specification as per is:1364 (part -1)- 2002, ce with property class 10.9 to is: 1367 (part -3)-2002 coating as per mdts-057 make:-tvs/tuff/dfl/unbrako (2) hex head screw m24x100 high tensile. materials and specification as per is:1364 (part -2)- 2002, ce with property class 10.9 to is: 1367 (part -3)-2002 coating as per mdts-057 packing instruction-pi042 make:-tvs/tuff/dfl/unbrako
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m10x25 conforming to is 1 [hex head screw m10x25 conforming to is 1364 (part 2) : 2002, is 1367 (part 3) : 2002, 10.9, ce, mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile hex.head bolt m 16x55 mm. as per is:1364 - 2002 (pt-1),is : 1367 - 2002 (part - 3) property class 10.9, ce, mdts -057 rev - nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m10x16 conforming to is 1 [hex head screw m10x16 conforming to is 1364 (part 2) : 2002, is 1367 (part 3) : 2002, grade 10.9, ce, mdts-057.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x100 high tensile as per is:1364 part-2-2002, ce-with property class-10.9 to is:1367 part-3-2002, coating as per mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16x120 high tensile as per is:1364 part-2-2002,ce-with property class-10.9 to is:1367 part-3-2002, coating as per mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type