Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Hex Head Bolts For Ministry Of Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Hex Head Bolts Complying With The Following Specifications: M16 X 65 Mm High Tensile As Per Is: 1364(part I) / 2002 Or Latest Is: 1367(part 3)/2002 Or Latest Ce With Property Class 10.9 Coating As Per Mdts 057 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: May 07, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Submission Guidelines. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Hex Head Bolt, M16 X 65 Mm, High Tensile, Is: 1364, Is: 1367, Ce, Property Class 10.9, Mdts 057, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Central Government, Gorakhpur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Head Bolt M16 X 65 Mm High Tensile To Is: 1364(part I ) / 2002 Or Latest , Is: 1367(part 3)/2002 Or Latest , Ce With Property Class 10.9, Coating As Per Mdts 057 .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106318741 |
|
Reference Number |
22241636 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106318741/viewNitPdf_4546351.pdf |
| Start Date | April 22, 2024 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/05/2024
Expired 848 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex head bolt m16x70,is:1364-2002,pt-i,is:1367-2002,pt-3, 10.9,ce,mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt m12x100 confirming to is:1364-2002, pt-1, is:1367-2002, pt-iii, 10.9, ce, mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. nut m30 conforming to is 1364 (part 3) : 2002, is 1367 (part 6) : 2002, 10, mdts-057
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m10x25 conforming to is 1 [hex head screw m10x25 conforming to is 1364 (part 2) : 2002, is 1367 (part 3) : 2002, 10.9, ce, mdts-057.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16 x 100 high tensile as [hex head screw m16 x 100 high tensile as per is: 1364 part -2-2002, ce-with property class - 10.9 to is: 1367 part -3-2002, coating as per mdts - 057. as per drg.no. - specn: is-1364(part-1):2002.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16 x 100 high tensile as [hex head screw m16 x 100 high tensile as per is: 1364 part -2-2002, ce-with property class - 10.9 to is: 1367 part -3-2002, coating as per mdts - 057. as per drg.no. - specn: is-1364(part-1):2002.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16 x 100 high tensile as [hex head screw m16 x 100 high tensile as per is: 1364 part -2-2002, ce-with property class - 10.9 to is: 1367 part -3-2002, coating as per mdts - 057. as per drg.no. - specn: is-1364(part-1):2002.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m16 x 100 high tensile as [hex head screw m16 x 100 high tensile as per is: 1364 part -2-2002, ce-with property class - 10.9 to is: 1367 part -3-2002, coating as per mdts - 057. as per drg.no. - specn: is-1364(part-1):2002.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh tensile hex.head bolt m 16x55 mm. as per is:1364 - 2002 (pt-1),is : 1367 - 2002 (part - 3) property class 10.9, ce, mdts -057 rev - nil
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head screw m10x16 conforming to is 1 [hex head screw m10x16 conforming to is 1364 (part 2) : 2002, is 1367 (part 3) : 2002, grade 10.9, ce, mdts-057.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type