Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Camc) Including Repairing Of Digitiser And Replacement Of Load Cell Digital Make Electronic Road W/B 50 Te Capacity Installed At Zero Point Sl. No. 201804008 And Check Post Sl. No.101141748 Of Gvp Phase Ii O
|
| Description |
Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Camc) Including Repairing Of Digitiser And Replacement Of Load Cell Digital Make Electronic Road W/B 50 Te Capacity Installed At Zero Point Sl. No. 201804008 And Check Post Sl. No.101141748 Of Gvp Phase Ii O
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_337986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P.E(EandM)/GVP Ph-II/E-Tender/2025-26/09, Dt-19.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Engineer (E and M), GVP Ph-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=350368 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contact for 50t electronic road weighbridge sl. no. 0811035k, leotronic, sawang w.b, sl. no. 201804008 gvp zero point and sl. no. 101141748, gvp ph-ii check post, both make digital-03 nos. for gvp ph-ii ocp
Annual maintenance contact for 50t electronic road weighbridge sl. no. 0811035k, leotronic, sawang w.b, sl. no. 201804008 gvp zero point and sl. no. 101141748, gvp ph-ii check post, both make digital-03 nos. for gvp ph-ii ocp
 
Read moreRepairing of plateform of digtal make 50te capacity, electronic road w/b installed at zero point and check post for monsoon preparation 2025 of gvp phase-ii ocp.
Repairing of plateform of digtal make 50te capacity, electronic road w/b installed at zero point and check post for monsoon preparation 2025 of gvp phase-ii ocp.
Read more(a). repairing/ replacement of digtal make 50te capacity, electronic road w/b installed at zero point of gvp phase-ii ocp, (b). supply and installation of g.i flexible conduit pipe wiring from load cell to junction box in 02 nos., 50te capacity elect
(a). repairing/ replacement of digtal make 50te capacity, electronic road w/b installed at zero point of gvp phase-ii ocp, (b). supply and installation of g.i flexible conduit pipe wiring from load cell to junction box in 02 nos., 50te capacity elect
Read moreHandling of test weights 20 kg each during verification of weighment of 02 nos. weighbridge zero point and check post road weighbridge of sawang and gvp phase ii ocp
Handling of test weights 20 kg each during verification of weighment of 02 nos. weighbridge zero point and check post road weighbridge of sawang and gvp phase ii ocp
Read moreMaking of chemical earthpit 09 nos. (earthpit resistance less than 01 ohm) at check post, zero point and sawang weighbridge (03 nos. pits in each w.b) of gvp ph-ii ocp
Making of chemical earthpit 09 nos. (earthpit resistance less than 01 ohm) at check post, zero point and sawang weighbridge (03 nos. pits in each w.b) of gvp ph-ii ocp
Read moreof your Industry type