Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Plateform Of Digtal Make 50 Te Capacity, Electronic Road W/B Installed At Zero Point And Check Post For Monsoon Preparation 2025 Of Gvp Phase Ii Ocp.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Plateform Of Digtal Make 50 Te Capacity, Electronic Road W/B Installed At Zero Point And Check Post For Monsoon Preparation 2025 Of Gvp Phase Ii Ocp.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_334087_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(E and M)/GVP Ph-II/E-Tender/2025-26/02 , Dt-13.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Engineer (E and M), GVP Ph-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=346328 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a). repairing/ replacement of digtal make 50te capacity, electronic road w/b installed at zero point of gvp phase-ii ocp, (b). supply and installation of g.i flexible conduit pipe wiring from load cell to junction box in 02 nos., 50te capacity elect
(a). repairing/ replacement of digtal make 50te capacity, electronic road w/b installed at zero point of gvp phase-ii ocp, (b). supply and installation of g.i flexible conduit pipe wiring from load cell to junction box in 02 nos., 50te capacity elect
Read moreMaintenance work of ht line overhead line (11kv swg feeder, 11kv gvp ph-ii ocp feeder for monsoon preparation 2025 under gvp ph-ii ocp of kathara area
Maintenance work of ht line overhead line (11kv swg feeder, 11kv gvp ph-ii ocp feeder for monsoon preparation 2025 under gvp ph-ii ocp of kathara area
Read moreAnnual maintenance contact for 50t electronic road weighbridge sl. no. 0811035k, leotronic, sawang w.b, sl. no. 201804008 gvp zero point and sl. no. 101141748, gvp ph-ii check post, both make digital-03 nos. for gvp ph-ii ocp
Annual maintenance contact for 50t electronic road weighbridge sl. no. 0811035k, leotronic, sawang w.b, sl. no. 201804008 gvp zero point and sl. no. 101141748, gvp ph-ii check post, both make digital-03 nos. for gvp ph-ii ocp
 
Read moreMonsoon preparation of charanpur ocp under satgram-sripur area
Monsoon preparation of charanpur ocp under satgram-sripur area
Read moreComprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) including repairing of digitiser and replacement of load cell digital make electronic road w/b 50te capacity installed at zero point sl. no. 201804008 and check post sl. no.101141748 of gvp phase-ii o
Comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) including repairing of digitiser and replacement of load cell digital make electronic road w/b 50te capacity installed at zero point sl. no. 201804008 and check post sl. no.101141748 of gvp phase-ii o
Read moreMonsoon preparation of ssi (ningha) ocp under satgram sripur area
Monsoon preparation of ssi (ningha) ocp under satgram sripur area
Read moreRepairing/replacement of digital make power supply card, display card, pcb card with junction box and mounting for gvp zero point mt capacity electronic road weighbridge installed at gvp ph-ii ocp.
Repairing/replacement of digital make power supply card, display card, pcb card with junction box and mounting for gvp zero point mt capacity electronic road weighbridge installed at gvp ph-ii ocp.
Read moreCutting of garland drain for monsoon preparation activities at rajhara ocp.
Cutting of garland drain for monsoon preparation activities at rajhara ocp.
Read moreSand bags for monsoon preparation work in amera ocp at bishrampur area.
Sand bags for monsoon preparation work in amera ocp at bishrampur area.
Read moreof your Industry type