Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pcb Complete For Hhsl Green,Pcb Complete For Hhsl Green Charger,3 Core Main Lead,Spdt Switch,Dpdt S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4001571 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 23, 2023 23:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Paramjit Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEP MARKETING | - | 29-09-2023 16:00:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Kalptaru Impex | - | 02-10-2023 10:40:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KONARK ENTERPRISE | - | 30-09-2023 10:38:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Shree Vimal Enterprise | - | 29-09-2023 15:44:52 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shree Vimal Enterprise(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : pcb complete for hhsl green,pcb complete for hhsl green charger,3 core main lead,SPDT switch,DPDT s | 25000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEP MARKETING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : pcb complete for hhsl green,pcb complete for hhsl green charger,3 core main lead,SPDT switch,DPDT s | 25675.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KONARK ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : pcb complete for hhsl green,pcb complete for hhsl green charger,3 core main lead,SPDT switch,DPDT s | 26762.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Kalptaru Impex (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : pcb complete for hhsl green,pcb complete for hhsl green charger,3 core main lead,SPDT switch,DPDT s | 28113.00 | L4 |