Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Panel Electronic Circuit Protection Pcb,Hmc 221 Spdt Switch,Ssd Flash Disk 40 Gb,Pcb Of Bty Charger,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4225302 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 18:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Laxmi Technologies | - | 01-12-2023 18:03:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT | - | 20-11-2023 12:52:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 01-12-2023 16:34:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S NATIONAL TRADING COMPANY | - | 01-12-2023 22:00:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KRISHNA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Panel Electronic Circuit Protection PCB,HMC 221 SPDT Switch,SSD Flash Disk 40GB,PCB of Bty Charger, | 146261.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ASHI TECHNOSOFT (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Panel Electronic Circuit Protection PCB,HMC 221 SPDT Switch,SSD Flash Disk 40GB,PCB of Bty Charger, | 147500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Laxmi Technologies (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Panel Electronic Circuit Protection PCB,HMC 221 SPDT Switch,SSD Flash Disk 40GB,PCB of Bty Charger, | 149994.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S NATIONAL TRADING COMPANY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Panel Electronic Circuit Protection PCB,HMC 221 SPDT Switch,SSD Flash Disk 40GB,PCB of Bty Charger, | 169980.00 | L4 |