Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔋 Procurement Notice: 420 Kv Top Cap To Drg 🔋 The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A 420 Kv Top Cap From Revision 05. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 15, 2024, 5:00 Pm This Procurement Is A Critical Component For Enhancing Electrical Infrastructure. Interested Bidders Should Review The Technical Specifications And Submit Their Bids Accordingly. Keywords: 420 Kv Top Cap, Department Of Heavy Industry, Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Electrical Infrastructure, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
420 Kv Top Cap To Drg. F9141170 Rev05
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4842042 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 05, 2024 20:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2024
Expired 869 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H M W METAL WORKS PVT LTD | Make : HMW Model : 420KV TOP CAP TO DRG. F9141170 REV05 Title : 420KV TOP CAP TO DRG. F9141170 REV05 | 15-04-2024 10:04:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA AGENCY | Make : 420KV TOP CAP TO DRG. F9141170 REV05 (Q3) Model : 420KV TOP CAP TO DRG. F9141170 REV05 (Q3) Title : 420KV TOP CAP TO DRG. F9141170 REV05 (Q3) | 11-04-2024 16:07:10 | MSE | Qualified |
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreSupply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Supply of pre printed aluminium pet top lid material to bangalore dairy for a period of one year.
Read moreSupply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Supply of ghee pet jars with cap, wad, sleeve/ printed aluminium foils and corrugated boxes to bengaluru dairy kanakapura dairy and hoskote dairy for a period of one year
Read moreof your Industry type