Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Auxillary Transformer (250 Kva) 1 No At 220/132/33 Kv Grid Substation Udhampur
|
| Description |
Auxillary &Amp#X0d
Transformer (250 Kva) 1 No At 220/132/33 Kv Grid Substation Udhampur
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PDD_287154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TLMD-III/udh/17 of 2025-26 dated 06-09-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=904266 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreAuxillary transformer (250 kva) 1 no at 220/132/33 kv grid substation udhampur
Auxillary transformer (250 kva) 1 no at 220/132/33 kv grid substation udhampur
Read moreTesting of transformer oil of various 220 132 kv transformer 132 33 kv transformer installed at different 220 132 kv substation under etd robertsganj
Testing of transformer oil of various 220 132 kv transformer 132 33 kv transformer installed at different 220 132 kv substation under etd robertsganj
Read moreRepairing of technical associates make 250 kva 33 0.4kv station transformer at 132 kv substation sahaswan under etd budaun
Repairing of technical associates make 250 kva 33 0.4kv station transformer at 132 kv substation sahaswan under etd budaun
Read morePainting of 220 132kv 132 33kv power transformer and 33 44kv station transformer at 220kv substation jhajhra
Painting of 220 132kv 132 33kv power transformer and 33 44kv station transformer at 220kv substation jhajhra
Read moreSupply erection, testing and commissioning of substation automation system (sas) at 220/33 kv substation jafarpur, 220/132/33 kv substation kamluaganja and 132/33 kv majra
Supply erection, testing and commissioning of substation automation system (sas) at 220/33 kv substation jafarpur, 220/132/33 kv substation kamluaganja and 132/33 kv majra
Read moreTransportation of one no. 132/33 kv, 50 mva imp make power transformer from 220/132/33 kv grid substation, govindpur to 132/33 kv gss manoharpur
Transportation of one no. 132/33 kv, 50 mva imp make power transformer from 220/132/33 kv grid substation, govindpur to 132/33 kv gss manoharpur and its erection, testing and commissioning at existing plinth of gss manoharpur as well as dismantling.
Read moreSupply, erection and commissioning of tertiary bayequipment including lt transformer for the utilisation of tertiary winding of 160 mva,220/132/33 kv transformer at sitarganj substation
Supply, erection and commissioning of tertiary bayequipment including lt transformer for the utilisation of tertiary winding of 160 mva,220/132/33 kv transformer at sitarganj substation
Read moreProtection wall of 220 132 33 kv grid sub station ramban udhampur
Protection wall of 220 132 33 kv grid sub station ramban udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type