Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Technical Associates Make 250 Kva 33 0.4 Kv Station Transformer At 132 Kv Substation Sahaswan Under Etd Budaun
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Technical Associates Make 250 Kva 33 0.4 Kv Station Transformer At 132 Kv Substation Sahaswan Under Etd Budaun
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPTCL_984645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T10 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ETD BUDAUN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741268 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and replacement of defective battery charger and battery at 220 kv substation badaun 132 kv substation ujhani 132 kv substation bilsi and 132 kv substation sahaswan under etd badaun
Supply and replacement of defective battery charger and battery at 220 kv substation badaun 132 kv substation ujhani 132 kv substation bilsi and 132 kv substation sahaswan under etd badaun
Read moreTesting of transformer oil of various 220 132 kv transformer 132 33 kv transformer installed at different 220 132 kv substation under etd robertsganj
Testing of transformer oil of various 220 132 kv transformer 132 33 kv transformer installed at different 220 132 kv substation under etd robertsganj
Read moreFor erection work of new 40 mva transformer make technical associates ltd atv 132 kv sub station shikarpur under etd khurja under etc greater noida
For erection work of new 40 mva transformer make technical associates ltd atv 132 kv sub station shikarpur under etd khurja under etc greater noida
Read moreCentrifuging of power transformer oil at 132 kv substation robertsganj pashi dalla under etd robertsganj
Centrifuging of power transformer oil, at 132 kv centrifuging of power transformer oil at 132 kv substation robertsganj pashi dalla under etd robertsganj
Read moreOverhauling of 220 kv telk make circuit breaker air operated of 200 mva power transformer 1 at 220 kv substation budaun under etd budaun
Overhauling of 220 kv telk make circuit breaker air operated of 200 mva power transformer 1 at 220 kv substation budaun under etd budaun
Read moreRepairing of 11/0.4kv 250 kva damage transformer
Repairing of 11/0.4kv 250 kva damage transformer at jaunpur workshop jaunpur under ewd varanasi
Read moreAuxillary transformer (250 kva) 1 no at 220/132/33 kv grid substation udhampur
Auxillary transformer (250 kva) 1 no at 220/132/33 kv grid substation udhampur
Read moreAuxillary transformer (250 kva)-1 no at 220/132/33 kv grid substation udhampur
Auxillary &#x0d transformer (250 kva)-1 no at 220/132/33 kv grid substation udhampur
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreConstruction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Construction of 132 kv bay at 132 kv substation jattari and 220 132 kv substation khair under etd i aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type