Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Kanakpur Haripada Patra To Samanta Palli Concret Road Jl No 04 Plot No 1999 To 2002 Activity Id 97486684 Within Gokulpur Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Kanakpur Haripada Patra To Samanta Palli Concret Road Jl No 04 Plot No 1999 To 2002 Activity Id 97486684 Within Gokulpur Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_842670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
63/15th FC(Un-Tied)/CR/AAP-2nd INST-2024-25, 06.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANAKPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881419 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 477 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from sarkari road to haripada patra house at urdhabpur jl no 219 plot no 96, id- 97597804
Construction of concrete road from sarkari road to haripada patra house at urdhabpur jl no 219 plot no 96, id- 97597804
Read moreConstruction of concret road from h/o kanchan patra to l/o liyakat at rambati sansad-4 mouza rambat (jl-6)
Construction of concret road from h/o kanchan patra to l/o liyakat at rambati sansad-4 mouza rambat (jl-6)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from haripada patra house to chandpur main road at chandpur s sansad jl 237 plot 334 to 237activity code 115901594
Construction of pucca drain from haripada patra house to chandpur main road at chandpur s sansad jl 237 plot 334 to 237activity code 115901594
Read moreNew construction of pcc road at birulia haripada manna house to sripati patra jal jami, jl no-137, pl no-2186-2193 (activity id-67532826)
New construction of pcc road at birulia haripada manna house to sripati patra jal jami, jl no-137, pl no-2186-2193 (activity id-67532826)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at mahespur from srikanta maity pukur parh to subhas patra house jl no 27 plot no 1152 to 1190 within gokulpur gp
Construction of cement concrete road at mahespur from srikanta maity pukur parh to subhas patra house jl no 27 plot no 1152 to 1190 within gokulpur gp
Read moreConstruction of concret road from samanta paras to bijali para harimandir at shibduttapara purba jl no16 pl no-1048 850 fund 5 th sfc 2023-24
Construction of concret road from samanta paras to bijali para harimandir at shibduttapara purba jl no16 pl no-1048 850 fund 5 th sfc 2023-24
Read moreRenovation of khal from barada horizon pally to haripada patra house,district- paschim medinipur, block- sabang, mouza- mohar, gp-mohar, jl no- 393, lat- 22.15582n, 22.161848n, long- 87.669895e, 87.671738e
Renovation of khal from barada horizon pally to haripada patra house,district- paschim medinipur, block- sabang, mouza- mohar, gp-mohar, jl no- 393, lat- 22.15582n, 22.161848n, long- 87.669895e, 87.671738e
Read moreConst of c c road from anil jana house to makhan samanta house at takapura mondal palli untied 15th cfc 2024 25 jl no 220 plot no 231 2411 sansad 171 ( 89033808)
Const of c c road from anil jana house to makhan samanta house at takapura mondal palli untied 15th cfc 2024 25 jl no 220 plot no 231 2411 sansad 171 ( 89033808)
Read moreof your Industry type