Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Haripada Patra House To Chandpur Main Road At Chandpur S Sansad Jl 237 Plot 334 To 237 Activity Code 115901594
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Haripada Patra House To Chandpur Main Road At Chandpur S Sansad Jl 237 Plot 334 To 237 Activity Code 115901594
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_986290_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e_NIT 06 /Tal_II/2025_2026 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of the Talgachhari 2 gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2407645 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 222 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cfc pucca drainat tajpur sansad from sistidhar mandal to haripada mandalhouse plot no 136 jl no 244
Cfc pucca drainat tajpur sansad from sistidhar mandal to haripada mandalhouse plot no 136 jl no 244
Read moreCfc pucca drain at tengramari sansad from gobinda patra to jhareswar jana jl no 235 plot no
Cfc pucca drain at tengramari sansad from gobinda patra to jhareswar jana jl no 235 plot no
Read moreCfc concret road at chandpur sansad from subal pal to satyaranjan pal house jl no 237 plot no 678-679
Cfc concret road at chandpur sansad from subal pal to satyaranjan pal house jl no 237 plot no 678-679
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sarkari road to haripada patra house at urdhabpur jl no 219 plot no 96, id- 97597804
Construction of concrete road from sarkari road to haripada patra house at urdhabpur jl no 219 plot no 96, id- 97597804
Read moreConstruction of cfc cc road at chandpur sansad from hirananda pradhan to sudhir jana house under talgachhari-ii gp plot no-201 to 205, jl no-237
Construction of cfc cc road at chandpur sansad from hirananda pradhan to sudhir jana house under talgachhari-ii gp plot no-201 to 205, jl no-237
Read moreConstruction of cc road from madan sas house to adhar das house at chandpur n sansad jl no 237 plot no 803 to 812 activity no 89840588
Construction of cc road from madan sas house to adhar das house at chandpur n sansad jl no 237 plot no 803 to 812 activity no 89840588
Read moreCfc concrete road at joshipur sansad from rajendra patra house to ramendra patra house jl no 234 plot no 931-935
Cfc concrete road at joshipur sansad from rajendra patra house to ramendra patra house jl no 234 plot no 931-935
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain near basanti mandir jl 416 plot 734 734 sansad 08
Construction of pucca drain near basanti mandir jl 416 plot 734 734 sansad 08
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ajimoddin sardar pond to arsad gazis shop at dakshin chandpur mouza chandpur jl no 34 sansad no xii 14 under under makhalgachha gram panchayat . activity code 89048538
Construction of pucca drain from ajimoddin sardar pond to arsad gazis shop at dakshin chandpur mouza chandpur jl no 34 sansad no xii 14 under under makhalgachha gram panchayat . activity code 89048538
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from patra para at sansad vii
Construction of pucca drain from patra para at sansad vii
Read moreof your Industry type