Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of C C Road From Anil Jana House To Makhan Samanta House At Takapura Mondal Palli Untied 15th Cfc 2024 25 Jl No 220 Plot No 231 2411 Sansad 171 ( 89033808)
|
| Description |
Const Of C C Road From Anil Jana House To Makhan Samanta House At Takapura Mondal Palli Untied 15th Cfc 2024 25 Jl No 220 Plot No 231 2411 Sansad 171 ( 89033808)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_727209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
556/AMD II/15thCFC/UNTIED/2024-2025 SL 2 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 5600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMDABAD-II GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1603450 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road from radharani samanta to jana palli at chhina
Construction of cement concrete road from radharani samanta to jana palli at chhina
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from debabrata samanta house to karuna samanta house via ranjit jana house at bhuta paschim
Construction of cement concrete road from debabrata samanta house to karuna samanta house via ranjit jana house at bhuta paschim
Read moreC c road from jugal jana house to kshudiram jana
C c road from jugal jana house to kshudiram jana
Read moreConstruction of cc road narendrapur amar samanta house to tapan jana house - 127521580
Construction of cc road narendrapur amar samanta house to tapan jana house - 127521580
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chabilal samanta house to sridhar samanta house and budhadeb jana house to babulal lana house at dakhinchak booth no 17
Construction of&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d chabilal samanta&#x0d house to sridhar&#x0d samanta house and&#x0d budhadeb jana&#x0d house to babulal&#x0d lana house at&#x0d dakhinchak booth&#x0d no 17
Read moreRepairing of bp road from the house of badal jana towards house of bhikari samanta
Repairing of bp road from the house of badal jana towards house of bhikari samanta
Read moreConst of c c road with pialling from prasanta rana house to tasamanta house at takapura uttar palli untied 15th cfc 2024 25 jl no 220 plot no 1208 1267 sansad 168 ( 89033559)
Const of c c road with pialling from prasanta rana house to tasamanta house at takapura uttar palli untied 15th cfc 2024 25 jl no 220 plot no 1208 1267 sansad 168 ( 89033559)
Read moreSinking of submersible at jana para near srikesh samanta house (apas/01/217/216/0002)
Sinking of submersible at jana para near srikesh samanta house (apas/01/217/216/0002)
Read moreConst. of concrete road work from sunil samanta house to prahllad das to kinkar jana house at charkaboni
Const. of concrete road work from sunil samanta house to prahllad das to kinkar jana house at charkaboni
Read moreof your Industry type