Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special M And R Work Of Departmental Residential Quarters
|
| Description |
Special M And R Work Of Departmental Residential Quarters
Type I (4 No.) , Type Ii (03 No.) ,Type Iii (1 No.) And Other
Misc. Civil Works At 33/11 Kv S/S,Chilkiya Ramnagar
(Nainital).
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCL8_62882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECC-57/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 74000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 09, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Fixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Read moreRepair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Repair work for staff quarters -2 at srinivasanagara chikmagaluru taluk
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreWork of o&m of stage 1,2,3 network flow meters coming under aee(ufw) subdivision
Bulk flow meters
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreM and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
M and r to wss at it and bio tech park, hinjawadi. providing services for operation of pure water pumping station at wtp.
Read moreM and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
M and r to dds at ranjangaon industrial area. operation and maintenance of drainage disposal scheme for ps1,ps2,ps3 for 2026 27.
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreof your Industry type