Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Channel, Item No.7 Of Drg. No. Rdso/Cg/Drg/20005, Alt. 1 Or Latest. Epoxy Coated (Dft Min.75 Micron) As Per Rdso Spec. M&C/Pcn/123/2012
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106385740 |
|
Reference Number |
42245493 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106385740/viewNitPdf_4616498.pdf |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Body hook, item no. 01 of drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/20004, alt. 02 or latest. epoxy coated (dft min. 75 micron) as per rdso spec. m&c/pcn/123/2012.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVertical frame, size- 10x65x65x65x2350 mm, item no.10 of drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/20002, alt. 1 or latest. epoxy coated (dft min.75 micron ) as per rdso spec. m&c/pcn/123/2012
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVertical frame, size- 10x65x65x65x2350 mm, item no.10 of drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/20002, alt. 1 or latest. epoxy coated (dft min.75 micron ) as per rdso spec. m&c/pcn/123/2012
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVertical frame, size- 10x65x65x65x2350 m [vertical frame, size- 10x65x65x65x2350 mm, item no.10 of drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/20002, alt. 1 or latest. epoxy coated (dft min.75 micron ) as per rdso spec. m&c/pcn/123/2012]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed body side pannel type vi, size: 1800 x 500 x 2 mm, to drg no: crw/sk-548 alt.1, item no. 6. epoxy coated (dft min 75 micron) as per rdso spec m&c / pcn 123/2012.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLashing channel for nmgh coach, item no.3 of drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/20005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed body side pannel type vi, size: [pressed body side pannel type vi, size: 1800 x 500 x 2 mm, to drg no: crw/sk-548 alt.1, item no. 6. epoxy coated (dft min 75 micron) as per rdso spec m&c / pcn 123/2012.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLouver frame arrangement for nmgh coach as per drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/20008, alt.1 or latest (material of wire mesh is stainless steel). frame should be epoxy coated (dft min.75 micron) as per rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of drain pipes as per drg no rdso / cg / drg / 20005, item no 10 (one consisting of qty 06 nos).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of drain pipes as per drg no rdso/cg/drg/20005, item no 10 (one consisting of qty 06 nos).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type