Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Performance Anti Corrosive Epoxy Coating(two Pack) Finishing Paint, Colour: Green To Specn.Rdso/M&C/Pcn/123 2018 Or Latest. Specn: Rdso Specification No. Rdso/M&C/Pcn/123 2018 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106801604 |
|
Reference Number |
34251011 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102025/106801604/viewNitPdf_5085681.pdf |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 23:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreHigh performance anticorrosion epoxy coating (two pack) finishing paint colour:green to specn.rdso/m&c/pcn/123-2018.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh performance anticorrosion epoxy coating (two pack) finishing paint colour:green to specn.rdso/m&c/pcn/123-2018.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreP.u. paint, aluminium ral 9006 (two pack) confirming to rdso spec. no. m&c/pcn/100/2018 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePoly urethane aluminium paint (three pack in packing of 4 liters) as per rdso spec. no. m&c/pcn/110/2006 or latest as per drg.no. m&c/pcn/110/2006 or latest specn: m&c/pcn/110/2006 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh performance anti corrosion (two pack) rdso spec m&c/pcn/123
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh performance anti corrosion (two pack) rdso spec m&c/pcn/123
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh performance anti corrosion (two pack) rdso spec m&c/pcn/123
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTie coat as per rdso specification no. m&c/pcn/114/14 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh performance anti-corrosion expoxy coating (two pack), rdso s specn.no-rdso/m&c/pcn/123/2018 & amendment 1b w.e.f sept-2020.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type