Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vertical Frame, Size 10 X65 X65 X65 X2350 Mm, Item No.10 Of Drg. No. Rdso/Cg/Drg/20002, Alt. 1 Or Latest. Epoxy Coated (Dft Min.75 Micron ) As Per Rdso Spec. M&C/Pcn/123/2012
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106413754 |
|
Reference Number |
68245593A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jabalpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106413754/viewNitPdf_4647740.pdf |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 21:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vertical frame, size- 10x65x65x65x2350 mm, item no.10 of drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/20002, alt. 1 or latest. epoxy coated (dft min.75 micron ) as per rdso spec. m&c/pcn/123/2012
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVertical frame, size- 10x65x65x65x2350 m [vertical frame, size- 10x65x65x65x2350 mm, item no.10 of drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/20002, alt. 1 or latest. epoxy coated (dft min.75 micron ) as per rdso spec. m&c/pcn/123/2012]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChannel, item no.7 of drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/20005, alt. 1 or latest. epoxy coated (dft min.75 micron) as per rdso spec. m&c/pcn/123/2012
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBody hook, item no. 01 of drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/20004, alt. 02 or latest. epoxy coated (dft min. 75 micron) as per rdso spec. m&c/pcn/123/2012.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed body side pannel type vi, size: 1800 x 500 x 2 mm, to drg no: crw/sk-548 alt.1, item no. 6. epoxy coated (dft min 75 micron) as per rdso spec m&c / pcn 123/2012.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePressed body side pannel type vi, size: [pressed body side pannel type vi, size: 1800 x 500 x 2 mm, to drg no: crw/sk-548 alt.1, item no. 6. epoxy coated (dft min 75 micron) as per rdso spec m&c / pcn 123/2012.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh performance anti corrosion (two pack) rdso spec m&c/pcn/123
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh performance anti corrosion (two pack) rdso spec m&c/pcn/123
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh performance anti corrosion (two pack) rdso spec m&c/pcn/123
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRing to drg rdso/cg/drg/21043
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type