Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Dist. Border To Shelgaon Anala Walwad Road Mdr 1 Km. 10/00 To 14/200 And 18/600 To 21/700 Tq. Paranda, Dist. Osmanabad.
Description
Improvement To Dist. Border To Shelgaon Anala Walwad Road Mdr 1 Km. 10/00 To 14/200 And 18/600 To 21/700 Section Watephal Ingonda To Anala Tq. Paranda, Dist. Osmanabad.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_931205_9
Reference
Number
constnosbad/03/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 2.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 03, 2023 00:25
End Date
Expired 28/08/2023

Expired 1100 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.