Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To District Border To Chinchpur Bk. Shelgaon Tandulwadi Donja Sonari Road Mdr 2 Km. 5/00 To 10/00 (Section Shelgaon To Tandulwadi), Tq. Paranda, Dist. Dharashiv.
|
| Description |
Improvement To District Border To Chinchpur Bk. Shelgaon Tandulwadi Donja Sonari Road Mdr 2 Km. 5/00 To 10/00 (Section Shelgaon To Tandulwadi), Tq. Paranda, Dist. Dharashiv.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1023073_1 |
|
Reference Number |
constndharashiv/15-6-re/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Paranda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1789417 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to district border to chinchpur shelgaon
Improvement to district border to chinchpur shelgaon tandulwadi donja sonari road mdr-2 km 10/00 to 10/500 km 26/00 to 30/00 and km 31/800 to 32/200 tq. paranda dist. osmanabad
Read moreNew construction of sub center building at chinchpur tq paranda dist dharashiv
New construction of sub center building at chinchpur tq paranda dist dharashiv
Read moreConstruction grampanchyat office building and csc building at chinchpur (bk) tq. paranda dist. dharashiv
As per boq
Read moreVarious development works of shri. bhairavnath mandir at. shri. kshetra sonari, tq. paranda, dist. dharashiv.
Various development works of shri. bhairavnath mandir at. shri. kshetra sonari, tq. paranda, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement to pachpimpla to jakepimpari road vr-65 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. paranda, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to pachpimpla to jakepimpari road vr-65 km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. paranda, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement to dist. border to shelgaon anala walwad road mdr-1 km. 10/00 to 14/200 and 18/600 to 21/700 tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Improvement to dist. border to shelgaon anala walwad road mdr-1 km. 10/00 to 14/200 and 18/600 to 21/700 section watephal ingonda to anala tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreImprovement to district border to shelgaon anala
Improvement to district border to shelgaon anala walwad road mdr-1 km. 0/00 to 5/00 tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreImprovement to dist. border to shelgaon anala
Improvement to dist. border to shelgaon anala walwad to sh-62 road mdr-1 km. 30/00 to 35/00 tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreImprovement to dist. border to shelgaon anala
Improvement to dist. border to shelgaon anala walwad to sh-62 road mdr-1 km. 25/00 to 30/00 tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreImprovement to dist. border to shelgaon anala
Improvement to dist. border to shelgaon anala walwad to sh-62 road mdr-1 km. 20/500 to 25/00 tq. bhoom, dist. osmanabad
Read moreof your Industry type