Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Paranda Khasapuri Rajuri Ghargaon Sirsav Hingangaon To Sh 68 Road Mdr 7 Km.18/00 To 21/00 Tq. Paranda, Dist. Osmanabad.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Paranda Khasapuri Rajuri Ghargaon Sirsav Hingangaon To Sh 68 Road Mdr 7 Km.18/00 To 21/00 Tq. Paranda, Dist. Osmanabad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931205_8 |
|
Reference Number |
constnosbad/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to paranda khasapuri rajuri ghargaon sirsav hingangaon to sh-68 road mdr-7 km.23/00 to 25/600 tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Improvement to paranda khasapuri rajuri ghargaon sirsav hingangaon to sh-68 road mdr-7 km.23/00 to 25/600 tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreImprovemenet to paranda khasapuri rajuri
Improvemenet to paranda khasapuri rajuri ghargaon sirsav hingangaon to sh-68 road mdr-7 km. 0/00 to 3/500, 15/400 to 16/800 and 24/00 to 25/900, tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on paranda khasapuri rajuri
Construction of major bridge on paranda khasapuri rajuri ghargaon sirsav hinganon to sh-68 road mdr-7 at. km. 20/200 and 23/500, tq. paranda, dist. osmanabad
Read moreConstruction of road to sangam and bridge on river at hingangaon (bk) taluka paranda
As per boq
Read moreImprovement and maintenance of dist border to sirsav, bhandgaon road, block paranda km 0/00 to 7/250 and improvement and maintenance of mdr-2 to gosaviwadi to aleshwar road, block paranda km 0/00 to 5/00
Improvement and maintenance of dist border to sirsav, bhandgaon road, block paranda km 0/00 to 7/250 and improvement and maintenance of mdr-2 to gosaviwadi to aleshwar road, block paranda km 0/00 to 5/00
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work on sh 68 to pimpalwadi-wakadi road km.3/400 and 4/000 tq. paranda
As per boq
Read moreImprovement to s h 68 to mendha road km 0/00 to 2/00 (ac km 1/275 to 2/00) vr-76 tq.osmanabad
Improvement to s h 68 to mendha road km 0/00 to 2/00 (ac km 1/275 to 2/00) vr-76 tq.osmanabad
Read moreDevelopment to premisses of yemai devi mandir at hingangaon tq. paranda dist. osmanabad
Development to premisses of yemai devi mandir at hingangaon tq. paranda dist. osmanabad
Read moreConstruction of bridge on road district border to sirsav bhandgaon at ch.2/150 tq- paranda dist- dharashiv
Construction of bridge on road district border to sirsav bhandgaon at ch.2/150 tq- paranda dist- dharashiv
Read moreImprovement road ghargaon to balewadi road v.r.no.31 ch.0/00 to 3/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Improvement road ghargaon to balewadi road v.r.no.31 ch.0/00 to 3/00 tal.karmala dist.solapur.
Read moreof your Industry type