Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Diaries Printed Plain Register,Gift Pen,Correspondence Envelopes (V2),Plain Copier Paper (V2) A
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3680107
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 12, 2023 17:13
End Date
Expired 14/07/2023

Expired 1148 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BOROLE ELECTRICALS Make : NA Model : UMP 16-07-2023 20:43:59 N/A Qualified
2 HHA TRADERS Make : NA Model : UMP 13-07-2023 22:06:43 N/A Qualified
3 SHREE GANESHA GRANI MARMO Make : NA Model : UMP 16-07-2023 10:12:19 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 HHA TRADERS Item Categories : Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,Gift Pen,Correspondence Envelopes (V2),Plain Copier Paper (V2) a 82345.00 L1
2 BOROLE ELECTRICALS Item Categories : Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,Gift Pen,Correspondence Envelopes (V2),Plain Copier Paper (V2) a 91000.00 L2
3 SHREE GANESHA GRANI MARMO Item Categories : Diaries Printed - Plain - Register,Gift Pen,Correspondence Envelopes (V2),Plain Copier Paper (V2) a 98000.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise