Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Lrrp 2024 25 Chadayamangalam Lac Sl.No.3907 Kavunkal Nss Karayogam Road In Ittiva Gp
|
| Description |
Re Tender Lrrp 2024 25 Chadayamangalam Lac Sl.No.3907 Kavunkal Nss Karayogam Road In Ittiva Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
68/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1303734 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl.no.3907 kavunkal nss karayogam road in ittiva gp
Lrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl.no.3907 kavunkal nss karayogam road in ittiva gp
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl.no.3716 anappadu chariparampu post office road in ittiva gp
Lrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl.no.3716 anappadu chariparampu post office road in ittiva gp
Read moreSl.no.2322-chadayamangalam lac-nss college-nettayam road--nilamel gp
Sl.no.2322-chadayamangalam lac-nss college-nettayam road--nilamel gp
Read moreLrrp 2024-25, chadayamangalam lac, sl. no. 3640, chennilam palam chanappara road in ittiva gp
Lrrp 2024-25, chadayamangalam lac, sl. no. 3640, chennilam palam chanappara road in ittiva gp
Read moreLrrp 2024-25, chadayamangalam lac, sl. no. 576 - construction of chennilam palam chanappara road in ittiva gp
Lrrp 2024-25, chadayamangalam lac, sl. no. 576 - construction of chennilam palam chanappara road in ittiva gp
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25,aruvikkara lac-sl.no 2608,pathiriyod thampuranpara mullilavinmoodu road,aruvikkara grama panchayath(re-tender)
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25,aruvikkara lac-sl.no 2608,pathiriyod thampuranpara mullilavinmoodu road,aruvikkara grama panchayath(re-tender)
Read moreLrrp 2024 25 chadayamangalam lac sl no 4049 vanchiyode sivamukku road
Lrrp 2024 25 chadayamangalam lac sl no 4049 vanchiyode sivamukku road
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 balussery lac sl.no. 1369 puthiyidaththazhe mashanamkot road
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 balussery lac&#x0d sl.no. 1369 puthiyidaththazhe&#x0d mashanamkot road
Read moreRe tender road concreting from muttakalam to kurialakkal via nss karayogam ward 1
Re tender road concreting from muttakalam to kurialakkal via nss karayogam ward 1
Read moreManamboor gp 2023-24 re tarring of njaravila - nss karayogam road (88/24)
Manamboor gp 2023-24 re tarring of njaravila - nss karayogam road (88/24)
Read moreof your Industry type