Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lrrp 2024 25 Chadayamangalam Lac Sl.No.3907 Kavunkal Nss Karayogam Road In Ittiva Gp
|
| Description |
Lrrp 2024 25 Chadayamangalam Lac Sl.No.3907 Kavunkal Nss Karayogam Road In Ittiva Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_785359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
52/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42372 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1290725 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 377 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender -lrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl.no.3907 kavunkal nss karayogam road in ittiva gp
Re tender -lrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl.no.3907 kavunkal nss karayogam road in ittiva gp
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl.no.3716 anappadu chariparampu post office road in ittiva gp
Lrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl.no.3716 anappadu chariparampu post office road in ittiva gp
Read moreSl.no.2322-chadayamangalam lac-nss college-nettayam road--nilamel gp
Sl.no.2322-chadayamangalam lac-nss college-nettayam road--nilamel gp
Read moreLrrp 2024-25, chadayamangalam lac, sl. no. 3640, chennilam palam chanappara road in ittiva gp
Lrrp 2024-25, chadayamangalam lac, sl. no. 3640, chennilam palam chanappara road in ittiva gp
Read moreLrrp 2024-25, chadayamangalam lac, sl. no. 576 - construction of chennilam palam chanappara road in ittiva gp
Lrrp 2024-25, chadayamangalam lac, sl. no. 576 - construction of chennilam palam chanappara road in ittiva gp
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024 -25, payyannur lac, sl.no.3522-parokaav nagam road, ramanthali gp
Lrrp-lrrp 2024 -25, payyannur lac, sl.no.3522-parokaav nagam road, ramanthali gp
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-2025 perambra lac sl.no.2549 purayankodu ambalam chayikulam road in koothali gp
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-2025 perambra lac&#x0d sl.no.2549 purayankodu ambalam chayikulam&#x0d road in koothali gp
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25, malappuram lac, sl.no 0011,-pallimukk neravath road, morayur gp, malappuram district
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25, malappuram lac, sl.no 0011,-pallimukk neravath road, morayur gp, malappuram district
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25, chadayamangalam lac, sl. no1984-pullanjiyodu valiyavayal road maintenance, alayamon gp, kollam district-general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25, chadayamangalam lac, sl. no1984-pullanjiyodu valiyavayal road maintenance, alayamon gp, kollam district-general civil work
Read moreLrrp 2024.25,chadayamangalam lac sl no 3753 kurakkodu kshetram karimbinthodi road chithara gp kollam district
Lrrp 2024.25,chadayamangalam lac sl no 3753 kurakkodu kshetram karimbinthodi road chithara gp kollam district
Read moreof your Industry type