Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lrrp 2024 25, Chadayamangalam Lac, Sl. No. 3640, Chennilam Palam Chanappara Road In Ittiva Gp
|
| Description |
Lrrp 2024 25, Chadayamangalam Lac, Sl. No. 3640, Chennilam Palam Chanappara Road In Ittiva Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_799866_1 |
|
Reference Number |
69/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326637 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 341 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lrrp 2024-25, chadayamangalam lac, sl. no. 576 - construction of chennilam palam chanappara road in ittiva gp
Lrrp 2024-25, chadayamangalam lac, sl. no. 576 - construction of chennilam palam chanappara road in ittiva gp
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl no 2728 mukunneri- ayiravalli temple- chennilam road kadakkal gp kollam district
Lrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl no&#x0d 2728 mukunneri- ayiravalli temple- chennilam road &#x0d kadakkal gp kollam district&#x0d
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl.no.3907 kavunkal nss karayogam road in ittiva gp
Lrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl.no.3907 kavunkal nss karayogam road in ittiva gp
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl.no.3716 anappadu chariparampu post office road in ittiva gp
Lrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl.no.3716 anappadu chariparampu post office road in ittiva gp
Read moreRe tender -lrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl.no.3907 kavunkal nss karayogam road in ittiva gp
Re tender -lrrp 2024-25 chadayamangalam lac sl.no.3907 kavunkal nss karayogam road in ittiva gp
Read moreLrrp- lrrp - 2024-25 - eranad lac - sl no 2179 palam vilayamkandam road, keezhuparamba gp, malappuram district- lrrp - 2024-25 - eranad lac - sl no 2179 palam vilayamkandam road, keezhuparamba gp, malappuram district
Lrrp- lrrp - 2024-25 - eranad lac - sl no 2179 palam vilayamkandam road, keezhuparamba gp, malappuram district- lrrp - 2024-25 - eranad lac - sl no 2179 palam vilayamkandam road, keezhuparamba gp, malappuram district&#x0d
Read moreLrrp 2024 25 chadayamangalam lac sl no 4049 vanchiyode sivamukku road
Lrrp 2024 25 chadayamangalam lac sl no 4049 vanchiyode sivamukku road
Read moreLrrp 2024.25,chadayamangalam lac sl no 3753 kurakkodu kshetram karimbinthodi road chithara gp kollam district
Lrrp 2024.25,chadayamangalam lac sl no 3753 kurakkodu kshetram karimbinthodi road chithara gp kollam district
Read moreLrrp - chadayamangalam lac sl no 1962 cherukkara michabhoomi road concrete in kummil gp kollam district
Lrrp-chadayamangalam lac sl no 1962 cherukkara michabhoomi road&#x0d concrete in kummil gp kollam district
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25, chadayamangalam lac, sl. no1984-pullanjiyodu valiyavayal road maintenance, alayamon gp, kollam district-general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25, chadayamangalam lac, sl. no1984-pullanjiyodu valiyavayal road maintenance, alayamon gp, kollam district-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type