Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Shb And Allied Civil Work At 33 Kv S/Stn. Naissi.
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Shb And Allied Civil Work At 33 Kv S/Stn. Naissi.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HBC_513222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2026ABEC214B C316 4C24 810E 3D12305D5EEE963UHB |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAISSI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=592039 |
| Start Date | April 07, 2026 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/04/2026
Expired 143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of new divisional store and allied civil work at 33 kv s/stn. nagla megha
Const. of enclosed and open store, sdo store building, raised platform, retaining wall, boundary wall of complex, earth filling, r.w. harvesting system and interlocking paver blocks, dismantling of existing residential qtrs. etc.
Read moreExtension of switch house building and allied civil work at 33 kv s/stn. uplana
Extension of shb i.e. 2 no. panel 25x30 and allied civil works i.e. renovation of existing shb and fencing wire netting, laying of interlocking paver road, capacitor bank and stn. tf etc.
Read moreExtension of shb at 66 kv s/stn kapial.
Execution of all civil works for the extension of shb at 66 kv s/stn kapial under o and m division, sangrur.
Read moreof your Industry type