Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Br Vi/052/022/2024 2025/R
|
| Description |
Painting Of Road Side Railing At S.N. Banerjee Road From Dorina Crossing To Moulali Crossing ( Both Side Except Portion Of Br V) Under Br Vi
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_755173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/BR- VI/052/022/2024-2025/R |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD 52 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1669024 |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 706 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreKmc/br- vi/052/009/2024-2025/r
Improvement of road by providing new kerb and relaying channel stone ,near premises no 25,37 collin street in ward no-52
Read moreKmc/br- vi/052/017/2024-2025/r
Restoration of paver block footpath at 1a&#x0d rani rashmoni road and 46 lenin sarani and&#x0d adjacent area in ward no 52
Read moreKmc/ br-vi /052/019/2024-2025/r
Maintenance of concrete and i.p.s passage at 24 marquis street,115 collin street and adjacent area in ward no 52
Read moreKmc/br- vi/052/016/2024-2025/r
Maintenance of i.p.s footpath at 25, 33a market street and adjacent area in ward no. 52
Read moreKmc/br- vi/052/020/2024-2025/r
Improvement of road by providing new kerb and relaying channel stone ,near premises no 26/1 market street to 7 amiya hazra lane in ward no 52
Read moreKmc/br- vi/052/018/2024-2025/r
Maintenance of sewerage system at 46 collin street 23 marquis street and adjacent area in ward no. 52
Read moreKmc/br- vi/052/008/2024-2025/r
Restoration of asphaltum road at 21 market street, 7 collin street and adjacent area in ward disturbed by cesc ltd. in ward no 52
Read moreKmc/br- vi/052/010/2024-2025/r
Improvement of concrete lane near premises no 8/2b, 2 sooker sarkar lane in ward no-52.
Read moreof your Industry type