Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laminated Tape 12 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4687339 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 16:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H RATILAL & COMPANY | Make : NA Model : BROTHER Title : LAMINATED TAPE 12MM | 20-03-2024 15:22:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | Indian Energy Corporation | Make : Brother Model : TZE-231 Title : 12 mm Black on white tape | 02-03-2024 15:26:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | IT LAB INSTRUMENTS | Make : NA Model : NA Title : Laminated Tape 12 MM | 19-03-2024 23:14:06 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | LEKHPAL ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Brother Model : Brother Label Tape Tze 231 Black on White 12mm x 8 Title : Brother Label Tape | 20-03-2024 14:05:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | PARTH ENERGY SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : AS PER SPEC. Title : LAMINATED TAPE 12 MM | 21-03-2024 10:29:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SANDAC ENTERPRISES | Make : TZE LAMINATED TAPE Model : LAMINATED TAPE 12 MM Title : LAMINATED TAPE 12 MM | 14-03-2024 11:09:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | SHREYA ENTERPRISES | Make : BROTHER Model : Laminated tape 12 mm Title : Laminated tape 12 mm colour black and base colour white length 8 MTR | 21-03-2024 09:54:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | Synergy Engineering | Make : Brother Model : TZE-231 Title : Laminated tape 12mm | 04-03-2024 16:50:12 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : LAMINATED TAPE 12 MM | 21500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Indian Energy Corporation | Item Categories : LAMINATED TAPE 12 MM | 32175.00 | L2 |
Bidadi bus stand gs-12
Bidadi bus station-general stall-12, area-2011sq.ft, mlf rs.61,603, emd rs.37,588, license period 6 years.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur burhigandak-5 & 7 block-12
Read moreProvn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Provn of mobile dg set alongwith associated works at 12 wing under ge (af) chandigarh
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreof your Industry type