Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co 25 Rmts Span Steel Truss Foot Bridge At Dhadwal Over Luni Khad In Tehsil Padhar Distt Mandi Hp Sh Steel Work In Superstructure And Launching Of Bridge Complete
|
| Description |
Co 25 Rmts Span Steel Truss Foot Bridge At Dhadwal Over Luni Khad In Tehsil Padhar Distt Mandi Hp Sh Steel Work In Superstructure And Launching Of Bridge Complete
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_92083_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2079-82 dated 21.08.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Padhar Distt Mandi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=135944 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 25 meter span steel truss foot bridge at dhadwal over luni khad
Construction of 25 meter span steel truss foot bridge at dhadwal over luni khad
Read moreConstruction of 25 rmts span steel truss shs foot bridge cv 1 2 mtr at tosh distt kullu hp sh fabrication of superstructure including launching
Construction of 25 rmts span steel truss shs foot bridge cv 1 2 mtr at tosh distt kullu hp sh fabrication of superstructure including launching
Read more25 rmts span steel truss (shs) foot bridge (cv-1.2 mtr) at tosh distt. kullu
25 rmts span steel truss (shs) foot bridge (cv-1.2 mtr) at tosh distt. kullu
Read moreConstruction of 30 mtr span steel truss foot bridge at kothimathivan tehsil manali distt kullu hp sh steel work in superstructure including launching of bridge complete
Construction of 30 mtr span steel truss foot bridge at kothimathivan tehsil manali distt kullu hp sh steel work in superstructure including launching of bridge complete
Read moreCo 22.00 mtr span steel truss foot over bridge on dabur khad near deothal temple in tehsil and distt solan
Co 22.00 mtr span steel truss foot over bridge on dabur khad near deothal temple in tehsil and distt solan.(sh c/o r/wall and 22.00 mtr span steel truss foot over bridge on dabur khad)dc deposit
Read moreCo 22.00 mtr span steel truss foot over bridge on dabur khad near deothal temple in tehsil and distt solan
Co 22.00 mtr span steel truss foot over bridge on dabur khad near deothal temple in tehsil and distt solan.(sh p/f both side railing, roof sheet and truss and painting work etc)dc deposit.
Read moreConstruction of galvanised steel truss bridge over mat river
Construction of galvanised steel truss bridge over mat river
Read moreConstruction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Construction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Read moreConstruction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Construction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Read moreof your Industry type