Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Maint To Flooring, Wall Tiling Plastering Sanitary, Plumbing And Seepage/Leakage With Wpc Paint Including Plumbing Work Etc (Zone I To Iii) In The Aor Of Age Br I Under Ge 969 Ews
|
| Description |
Cwek/Token 66/969 Ews/2025 26 Repair/Maint To Flooring, Wall Tiling Plastering Sanitary, Plumbing And Seepage/Leakage With Wpc Paint Including Plumbing Work Etc (Zone I To Iii) In The Aor Of Age Br I Under Ge 969 Ews
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_730479_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWEK/TOKEN-66/969 EWS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 969 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=817791 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2025
Expired 334 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical serivces tiling plastering plumbing joinery and allied
Periodical serivces tiling plastering plumbing joinery and allied
 works to otm accn and certain building of drdo township cv raman
 nagar bangalore
Read moreCertain repairs to plumbing, sanitary, plastering, flooring, joinery, leakage, seepage, roof treatment and structures at abohar mil stn
Certain repairs to plumbing, sanitary, plastering, flooring, joinery, leakage, seepage, roof treatment and structures at abohar mil stn
Read moreSpl repair to various roads in the aor of age b/r-i under ge 969 ews
Cwek/token-56/969 ews/2025-26- spl repair to various roads in the aor of age b/r-i under ge 969 ews
Read moreRepair to leakage seepage joinery flooring plastering plumbing and misc work at certain otm accn under ge (central) kolkata
Repair to leakage seepage joinery flooring plastering plumbing and misc work at certain otm accn under ge (central) kolkata
Read moreRepairs to seepage leakage of roof chajja sunken floors in toliets plastering plumbing etc in the md otm accn in the aor of dgqa under ge n bangalore
Repairs to seepage leakage of roof chajja sunken floors in toliets plastering plumbing etc in the md otm accn in the aor of dgqa under ge n bangalore
Read moreRepair to leakage seepage roof treatment rcc works roof tiling brick work plastering works in tech area at mil stn dappar
Repair to leakage seepage roof treatment rcc works roof tiling brick work plastering works in tech area at mil stn dappar
Read moreRepair to tiling flooring roofing plumbing joinery leakage seepage and other misc work to md and otm accn at dharampur under ge (i) cg porbandar
Repair to tiling flooring roofing plumbing joinery leakage seepage and other misc work to md and otm accn at dharampur under ge (i) cg porbandar
Read moreRepair to plastering, tiling, flooring, roofing, joinery, aluminium items, leakage and seepage, periodicals and other misc b/r works at icgae under ge (i) cg porbandar
Repair to plastering, tiling, flooring, roofing, joinery, aluminium items, leakage and seepage, periodicals and other misc b/r works at icgae under ge (i) cg porbandar
Read moreRepair to flooring, plastering, tiling, repair to leakage seepage, overhead tank, periodical services and other misc b/r works at af stn chandinagar in aor of ge (af) faridabad (2nd call)
Repair to flooring, plastering, tiling, repair to leakage seepage, overhead tank, periodical services and other misc b/r works at af stn chandinagar in aor of ge (af) faridabad (2nd call)
Read moreProvn of certain sanction works at different locations under aor of ge 969 ews
Provn of certain sanction works at different locations under aor of ge 969 ews
Read moreof your Industry type