Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Concrete Drain With Cover Slab From Soli House To Pankaj Arang House Id 89436555
|
| Description |
Const. Of Concrete Drain With Cover Slab From Soli House To Pankaj Arang House Id 89436555
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_771819_1 |
|
Reference Number |
89/15th FC(TIED)/LKPUR/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | balarampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1708949 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConst. of concrete drain with cover slab from swapan naskar sukumar halder pond id-89434521
Const. of concrete drain with cover slab from swapan naskar sukumar halder pond id-89434521
Read moreConst concrete road in ward 6 at pankaj kawad house
Const concrete road in ward 6 at pankaj kawad house
Read moreConst of concrete cover drain
Const of concrete cover drain with road from dinhata main road to the house of prashanta barman whitin guriahati-ii g.p samsad no-14
Read moreConst of concrete cover drain at radhagobindapur from ujjwal parihari house to bhudeb ghosh house under patashimul gp id 71420389
Const of concrete cover drain at radhagobindapur from ujjwal parihari house to bhudeb ghosh house under patashimul gp id 71420389
Read moreConst of cover concrete drain from samir mondal house towards charaktala at punsur sansad xiii acivity id 89302976
Const of cover concrete drain from samir mondal house towards charaktala at punsur sansad xiii acivity id 89302976
Read moreConst. of cover slab for pucca drain from das para ratan das house to naru das house at kasthasali vill activity id- 125175115
Const. of cover slab for pucca&#x0d drain from das para ratan das&#x0d house to naru das house at&#x0d kasthasali vill activity id-&#x0d 125175115
Read moreof your Industry type