Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Narasimha Nagar Road Mla Ads 2023 24 Taring Work Of Narasimhanagar Road In Kadungallur Grama Panchayath General Civil Work E Quotation
|
| Description |
Filling Up Potholes,Wmm , Irish Drain For A Length Of 220m Also Included. Provisions For Construction Of Cc Drain For A Length Of 120 M And Cc Cross Drain For A Length Of 6.00m
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_676872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/18044/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1 |
| EMD | 26407 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadungallur panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1076968 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac ads kaambilli eramam concrete road lac ads 2023 24 construction of kaambilli eramam concrete road balance work in kadungallur grama panchayath general civil work 1
Lac ads work
Read moreLac ads 2022 23 kadambu valavanmali road construction of kadambu valavanmali road in kadungallur grama panchayathgeneral civil work
Cgpc,interlocking tile work,consrtuction of drain work
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads-2022-23 construction of chempakappara daivammedu road , road in vathikudy grama panchayath. mla ads-general civil work
Lac-ads-mla ads-2022-23&#x0d construction of chempakappara&#x0d daivammedu road , road in&#x0d vathikudy grama panchayath.&#x0d mla ads-general civil work
Read moreLac ads mla ads 2025 2026 construction of kalluchira mla road of ward 1 ezhikkara grama panchayath work general civil work
The existing road is having a length 87 m length and&#x0d 2.0 m wide provision for tile road dr and drain works are included &#x0d construction of tile road &#x0d drain and side protection work provision for10m drain&#x0d 35m dr masnory work side protect
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/13831- lac-ads-lac-ads-mla works-lac-ads 22-23 chalakudy lac kodassery grama panchayath office building upgradation works- general civil work
Lac-ads-lac-ads-mla works-lac-ads 22-23 chalakudy lac kodassery grama panchayath office building upgradation works- general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2020-21 sri m vijin mla kalliassery lac-nerumbram pullanhitta anganavadi road in ezhome grama panchayath
Lac-ads-mla ads 2020-21 sri m vijin mla kalliassery lac-nerumbram pullanhitta anganavadi road in ezhome grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreLac _ ads _ mla ads _ 2025_26 _ semithery road in ward 4 of njarackal grama panchayath work _ general civil work
Lac _ ads _ mla ads _ 2025_26 _ semithery road in ward 4 of njarackal grama panchayath work _ general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-24484/2025-26 mla-lac-ads kanjirapally constituency sri.jayaraj mla-construction of karippackal-attukuzhi road in pallickathodu grama panchayath-general civil work
Lac-ads-24484/2025-26 mla-lac-ads kanjirapally&#x0d constituency sri.jayaraj mla-construction of&#x0d karippackal-attukuzhi road in pallickathodu grama&#x0d panchayath-general civil work
Read moreQuotation lac-ads-mla-ads 2022-23-rennovation of krishnankulangara temple pond at budhannur gp-general civil work
Renovation of temple pond
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2023-2024-paravur lac - construction of culvert and side protection work for kanapilly antony road at kottuvally grama panchayath ward - 12-mla-ads work-general civil work
Provision for&#x0d earth work,pcc 1 3 6,m20 ,hysd steel bar for&#x0d reinforcement and dry rubble for foundation and&#x0d superstructure in retaining wall etc are&#x0d includedin this estimate.
Read moreof your Industry type