Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
System Protection Valve,Assy Kit Lined Shoe,Oil Seal,Suspension Rep Kit,Helogen Bulb 24 V,Pipe Coola
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5493848 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURU KRIPA ASSOCIATES | - | 28-10-2024 12:42:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-10-2024 13:15:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI ABHIMANYU AUTOMOBILES | - | 28-10-2024 11:40:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : SYSTEM PROTECTION VALVE,ASSY KIT LINED SHOE,OIL SEAL,SUSPENSION REP KIT,HELOGEN BULB 24V,PIPE COOLA | 20127.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GURU KRIPA ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : SYSTEM PROTECTION VALVE,ASSY KIT LINED SHOE,OIL SEAL,SUSPENSION REP KIT,HELOGEN BULB 24V,PIPE COOLA | 20274.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI ABHIMANYU AUTOMOBILES | Item Categories : SYSTEM PROTECTION VALVE,ASSY KIT LINED SHOE,OIL SEAL,SUSPENSION REP KIT,HELOGEN BULB 24V,PIPE COOLA | 20390.00 | L3 |