Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ws/Ee/Ssu/W 129/08/24 25/16
|
| Description |
Augmentation Of Filter Water Pressure At At Parui Kancha Road Near Adarsha Nagar Auto Stand By Laying 150 Mm Dia Pipeline From Senpally B.P.S. In Ward No 129, Br Xiv.
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KMC_792189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/WS/EE/SSU/W- 129/08/24-25/16 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLKATA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1757391 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kmc/ws/ee/ssu/w- 129/08/25-26/73
Replacement of old and damaged pvc pipe by 100 mm dia d.i. pipe for improvement of water pressure at ramkrishna pally from h/no 301 to h/no 60/2 and h/no 1197/n in wd no. 129 br. xiv..
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w -129/16/25-26/147
Laying of 150 mm dia d.i pipe at mahendra banerjee road bye lane (20 foot goli) from h/no 3/174 to 3/80a with related works in ward no 129, br xiv..
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-129/04/24-25
Improvement of f/w pressure by replacement of old and damaged 200 mm c.i water main at m.b. road from sani mondir to h/no 57 in ward no-129, br-xiv.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-129/01/24-25
Replacement of old and damaged 200 mm c.i. water main by 200 dia d.i. pipe at m.b. road from arunaday samity to h/no 54/3 near a.d. garden ward no-129, br-xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-129/02/24-25
Replacement of old and damaged 200 mm c.i water main by 200mm dia d.i pipe at m.b. road from hanuman mandir to bahadur pukur in ward no-129, br-xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-129/03/24-25
Development of f/w pressure by replacement of old and damaged 200 mm c.i water main at m.b. road from bahadurpukur to h/no 34 in ward no-129, br-xiv.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w -129/09/24-25/24
Shifting of 400 mm dia c.i reserve main and its related works near 144 kazipara road in ward no 129 br xiv.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w-129/07/24-25/3
Replacement of old and damaged c.i water main by laying of 200 mm dia d.i pipe at satyajit roy sarani from rabi tea stall to kmc children park near ram mondir in w-129. br xiv.
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w- 129/24/25-26/188
Laying of 200 mm dia d.i pipeline for development of filter water pressure from h/no 589 parui daspara to h/no 26a parui kacha road with related works in ward no-129, br-xiv
Read moreKmc/ws/ee/ssu/w- 129/10/24-25/47
Replacement of old and damaged c.i water main by laying of 200 mm dia d.i pipe at satyajit roy sarani from rabi tea stall to kmc children park near ram mondir in w-129. br xiv.
Read moreof your Industry type