Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pashu Kheli Pashu Shala
|
| Description |
Pashu Kheli Pashu Shala
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PRD_528365_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2026 PASHU KHELI PASHU SHALA |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gram Panchayat Dhakalwala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=942666 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2026 17:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pashu kheli nirman kary jalhaud ke pas puniya pyau bajju khalsa
Pashu kheli nirman kary jalhaud ke pas puniya pyau bajju khalsa
Read moreKhara road virendrasingh ke khet ke pass pashu kheli tak pipeline work roda
Khara road virendrasingh ke khet ke pass pashu kheli tak pipeline work roda
Read moreMaintenance work of vyayam shala building near pashu chikitsalay
Maintenance work of vyayam shala building near pashu chikitsalay
Read moreConstruction of tin shed (5no.) and one pashu kheli in pmksy 2.2 block pindwada
Construction of tin shed (5no.) and one pashu kheli in pmksy 2.2 block pindwada
Read moreSarwajanik tubewell nayako ki dhaniyo se bilaniyasar sadak tak pashu kheli pipe line ka karya
Sarwajanik tubewell nayako ki dhaniyo se bilaniyasar sadak tak pashu kheli pipe line ka karya
Read moreMaintenance work of vyayam shala building near pashu chikitsalay (iind call)
Maintenance work of vyayam shala building near pashu chikitsalay (iind call)
Read moreTeenshed/truss 02 nimarn karya 01 pashu kheli total 03 work wdc-04/2021 -22 block mozmabad
Teenshed/truss 02 nimarn karya 01 pashu kheli total 03 work wdc-04/2021 -22 block mozmabad
Read moreNagar panchayat gayghat me kanha go shala pashu sheltar home ka nirman kary
Nagar panchayat gayghat me kanha go shala pashu sheltar home ka nirman kary
Read moreKheli dausa- improvement of...
Laying, jointing, testing and commissioning di pipeline and installation of tubewell in village kherli dausa block nuh distt. nuh and all other work contingents thereto
Read moreKheli jeeta- dnit for impr...
Dnit for improvement of water supply by laing of pipeline, installation of 1 no. tubewall and repair of existing boosting station in village kherli jeeta distt palwal and all other work contingent thereto
Read moreof your Industry type