Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Equipment For Nursing College Reasi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Health and Family Welfare Department Jammu and Kashmir | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3703359 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
A.S.PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED
6445980
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.S.PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : N/A Model : EQUIPMENT FOR NURSING COLLEGE REASI Title : EQUIPMENT FOR NURSING COLLEGE REASI | 27-07-2023 12:57:22 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | BDS THE BEST MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : N/A Model : EQUIPMENT FOR NURSING COLLEGE REASI Title : EQUIPMENT FOR NURSING COLLEGE REASI | 27-07-2023 13:09:17 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | DYNAMIC TRACOM PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KOMED Model : DTNURSINGST2 Title : NURSING SETUP | 26-07-2023 23:26:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 4 | KASHMIR INFOTECH | Make : N/A Model : Medical Items Title : Medical Items | 27-07-2023 15:37:18 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 5 | Ramesh Traders Company | Make : NURSING EQUIPMENT Model : EQUIPMENT FOR NURSING COLLEGE REASI Title : EQUIPMENT FOR NURSING COLLEGE REASI | 27-07-2023 11:39:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 6 | SWASTIK MEDICAL AGENCIES | Make : N/A Model : EQUIPMENT FOR NURSING COLLEGE REASI ( Q3 ) Title : EQUIPMENT FOR NURSING COLLEGE REASI ( Q3) | 27-07-2023 14:45:03 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
| 7 | VAISHNO ENTERPRISES | Make : N/A Model : EQUIPMENT FOR NURSING COLLEGE REASI ( Q3 ) Title : EQUIPMENT FOR NURSING COLLEGE REASI ( Q3) | 27-07-2023 16:14:39 | Offline upload | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.S.PHARMA PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : EQUIPMENT FOR NURSING COLLEGE REASI | 6495980.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BDS THE BEST MARKETING PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : EQUIPMENT FOR NURSING COLLEGE REASI | 7462786.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| EQUIPMENT FOR NURSING COLLEGE REASI | N/A | EQUIPMENT FOR NURSING COLLEGE REASI | 1 | ₹ 6445980.000 |
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Construction of prefabricated structure for 3rd floor nursing college building at igims, patna
Read moreTender for supply of medical, nursing and other books to central library of cims, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of medical, nursing and other books to central library of cims, chamarajanagar
Read moreTender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Tender application form for the supply of equipment under the free improved equipment supply scheme for professional artisans for the year 2026 27 kodagu district
Read moreAsphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Asphalting from main entrance to college building along with road widening from kvk office to girls hostel at college of sericulture, chintamani
Read moreTender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreSupply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Supply of machines and laboratory equipment’s for solid mechanics lab in the premises of gaya college of engineering, gaya
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreof your Industry type