Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Relese Brg Nm,Assy Auxiliary Water Tank,Clutch Master Cylinder 19.05 Dia,Fuel Pump Motor,Tie
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5247154 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 04, 2024 17:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JMD Enterprises | - | 25-08-2024 22:36:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SINGH ENTERPRISES | - | 25-08-2024 20:36:41 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SRI SAI ENTERPRISES | - | 25-08-2024 14:33:20 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SINGH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Clutch Relese Brg NM,Assy Auxiliary Water Tank,Clutch Master Cylinder 19.05 Dia,Fuel Pump motor,Tie | 29077.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SRI SAI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Clutch Relese Brg NM,Assy Auxiliary Water Tank,Clutch Master Cylinder 19.05 Dia,Fuel Pump motor,Tie | 29825.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JMD Enterprises | Item Categories : Clutch Relese Brg NM,Assy Auxiliary Water Tank,Clutch Master Cylinder 19.05 Dia,Fuel Pump motor,Tie | 30580.00 | L3 |