Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Relese Brg Nm,Clutch Relese Brg,Cover Assy Clutch,352 Dia Clutch Disc Assy 1.75 Spline,Maste
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4495788 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 19:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-01-2024 14:17:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PARAMOUNT SALES CORPORATION | - | 21-01-2024 14:03:08 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VOHRA ENTERPRISES | - | 21-01-2024 13:47:50 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S VOHRA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CLUTCH RELESE BRG NM,CLUTCH RELESE BRG,COVER ASSY CLUTCH,352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY 1.75 SPLINE,MASTE | 39260.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S PARAMOUNT SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : CLUTCH RELESE BRG NM,CLUTCH RELESE BRG,COVER ASSY CLUTCH,352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY 1.75 SPLINE,MASTE | 41665.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADITYA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : CLUTCH RELESE BRG NM,CLUTCH RELESE BRG,COVER ASSY CLUTCH,352 DIA CLUTCH DISC ASSY 1.75 SPLINE,MASTE | 41680.00 | L3 |