Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cover Assy 1.75 Inch Spling Dia,352 Dia Clutch Disc,Clutch Relese Brg,Clutch Master Cylinder,Sleeve
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5247060 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 04, 2024 17:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KING SON TRADING CORPORATION | - | 19-08-2024 19:11:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s Narayanay Enterprises | - | 19-08-2024 18:44:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S THE GLOBE INN | - | 19-08-2024 19:14:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Narayanay Enterprises | Item Categories : Cover Assy 1.75 Inch Spling Dia,352 Dia Clutch Disc,Clutch relese Brg,Clutch Master Cylinder,Sleeve | 44420.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S KING SON TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cover Assy 1.75 Inch Spling Dia,352 Dia Clutch Disc,Clutch relese Brg,Clutch Master Cylinder,Sleeve | 51100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S THE GLOBE INN (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cover Assy 1.75 Inch Spling Dia,352 Dia Clutch Disc,Clutch relese Brg,Clutch Master Cylinder,Sleeve | 57500.00 | L3 |