Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 237/2024 25 Of Adimaly B L O C K P A N C H A Y A T H S I D E Protection Works In Padicup Kudi Padasekharam In Adimaly Gp In Div 01
|
| Description |
S 237/2024 25 Of Adimaly&Amp#X0d
B L O C K P A N C H A Y A T H S I D E&Amp#X0d
Protection Works In Padicup Kudi&Amp#X0d
Padasekharam In Adimaly Gp In&Amp#X0d
Div 01
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728411_1 |
|
Reference Number |
237.25 LSGD/CELSGD/TR/44037/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10587 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIMALY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1160321 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 586 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in kamaladinni village of mudalagi taluka
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain at s c colony in duradundi village of gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Construction of gutter in s c colony at badigwaad village of gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreRt 237/2024-25 of adimaly b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h - s i d e protection works in padicup kudi padasekharam in adimaly gp in div 01-s 237/2024 25 -side protection w o r k s i n p a d i c u p k u d i padasekharam in adimaly gp
R237/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h - s i d e&#x0d protection works in padicup kudi&#x0d padasekharam in adimaly gp in&#x0d div 01-s 237/2024 25 -side protection&#x0d w o r k s i n p a d i c u p k u d i&#x0d padasekharam in adimaly gp
Read more89/2024-25 of adimaly block panchayath-padicup dws in adimaly gp
89/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d block panchayath-padicup dws in&#x0d adimaly gp
Read more31/25annual plan-s 31/2024-25 of adimaly b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h - s i d e protection works at aanaviratty padasekharam in vellathooval gp in div
Annual plan-s 31/2024-25 of adimaly&#x0d b l o c k p a n c h a y a t h - s i d e&#x0d protection works at aanaviratty&#x0d padasekharam in vellathooval&#x0d gp in div
Read more66.24 annual plan-s 66/2023-24 side protection works in korangatti padasekharam in adimaly gp div 02 of adimaly bp-s 66/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Annual plan-s 66/2023-24 side protection works in korangatti padasekharam in adimaly gp div 02 of adimaly bp-s 66/2023 24 of adimaly block panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type