Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling And Erection Of 440 Volt Lighting Line Due To 77 Golai To Haul Road And Ocp Lighting At Akwmc Katras Area.(2) Repairing/Maintananc E Of 220 Volt Over Head Line At 6 Pit Colony
|
| Description |
Dismantling And 
Erection Of 440 Volt 
Lighting Line Due To 77 
Golai To Haul Road And 
Ocp Lighting At Akwmc 
Katras 
Area.(2) 
Repairing/Maintananc
E Of 220 Volt Over Head 
Line At 6 Pit Colony
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_342256_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/25-26/43 DT.23.8.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AKWMC KATRAS AREA IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=354793 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2025
Expired 367 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Miscellaneous job 440 volt over head lighting line ocp haul road and m/c operation lighting provide at akwmc,ocp katras area
Miscellaneous job 440 volt over head lighting line ocp haul road and m/c operation lighting provide at akwmc,ocp katras area
Read more((1) dismantling and erection of 440 volt over head line lighting line near bhumi mines departmental haul road at akwmc,ocp under katras area.(2) erection of 440 volt over haed line for welding arrangment at ocp site in ampl section of akwmc.
((1) dismantling and erection of 440 volt over head line lighting line near bhumi mines departmental haul road at akwmc,ocp under katras area.(2) erection of 440 volt over haed line for welding arrangment at ocp site in ampl section of akwmc.
Read more((1) dismantling and erection of 440 volt over head line lighting line near bhumi mines departmental haul road at akwmc,ocp under katras area.(2) erection of 440 volt over haed line for welding arrangment at ocp site in ampl section of akwmc.
((1) dismantling and erection of 440 volt over head line lighting line near bhumi mines departmental haul road at akwmc,ocp under katras area.(2) erection of 440 volt over haed line for welding arrangment at ocp site in ampl section of akwmc.
Read moreMisllaneous over head line job 440 volt o/h lighting line departmental site huol road lighting of akwmc ocp, katras area-iv
Misllaneous over head line job 440 volt o/h lighting line departmental site huol road lighting of akwmc ocp, katras area-iv
Read more38 no. coal dump to bhumi coal dump and hual road lighting line 440 volt over head line at akwmc ocp, under katras area
38 no. coal dump to bhumi coal dump and hual road lighting line 440 volt over head line at akwmc ocp, under katras area
Read more38 no. coal dump to bhumi coal dump and hual road lighting line 440 volt over head line at akwmc ocp, under katras area.
38 no. coal dump to bhumi coal dump and hual road lighting line 440 volt over head line at akwmc ocp, under katras area.
Read moreMaintenance of over head line 440 volt and 550 volt at different location at ramkanali colliery under akwmc, katras area
Maintenance of over head line 440 volt and 550 volt at different location at ramkanali colliery under akwmc, katras area
Read morePart repairing of 500kva,6.6/440 lighting volt transformer (no name plate) at 12 no.angarpathra under akwmc,katras area
Part repairing of 500kva,6.6/440 lighting volt transformer (no name plate) at 12 no.angarpathra under akwmc,katras area
Read moreDismantling and erection of 220 volt over head line at new haul road of akwmc at katras area-iv
Dismantling and erection of 220 volt over head line at new haul road of akwmc at katras area-iv
Read moreProviding of 440 volt over head line lighting line to new weigh bridge tcc check post for cemera and rfid at akwmc, ocp under katras area.
Providing of 440 volt over head line lighting line to new weigh bridge tcc check post for cemera and rfid at akwmc, ocp under katras area.
Read moreof your Industry type