Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Misllaneous Over Head Line Job 440 Volt O/H Lighting Line Departmental Site Huol Road Lighting Of Akwmc Ocp, Katras Area Iv
|
| Description |
Misllaneous Over
Head Line Job 440 Volt
O/H Lighting Line
Departmental Site
Huol Road Lighting Of
Akwmc Ocp, Katras
Area Iv
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_290857_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/KA/IV/ENM/E-TEN/23-24/331 DT.11.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 1900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AREA MANAGER (ENM) KATRAS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Miscellaneous job 440 volt over head lighting line ocp haul road and m/c operation lighting provide at akwmc,ocp katras area
Miscellaneous job 440 volt over head lighting line ocp haul road and m/c operation lighting provide at akwmc,ocp katras area
Read more(a) dismantling and erection of p pit side colony 440 volt over head line breack down attend at aarc under katras area. (b) misllaneous o/h job 440 volt over head lighting line for departmental side for operation nand illumination at akwmc ocp katras
(a) dismantling and erection of p pit side colony 440 volt over head line breack down attend at aarc under katras area. (b) misllaneous o/h job 440 volt over head lighting line for departmental side for operation nand illumination at akwmc ocp katras
Read more((1) dismantling and erection of 440 volt over head line lighting line near bhumi mines departmental haul road at akwmc,ocp under katras area.(2) erection of 440 volt over haed line for welding arrangment at ocp site in ampl section of akwmc.
((1) dismantling and erection of 440 volt over head line lighting line near bhumi mines departmental haul road at akwmc,ocp under katras area.(2) erection of 440 volt over haed line for welding arrangment at ocp site in ampl section of akwmc.
Read more((1) dismantling and erection of 440 volt over head line lighting line near bhumi mines departmental haul road at akwmc,ocp under katras area.(2) erection of 440 volt over haed line for welding arrangment at ocp site in ampl section of akwmc.
((1) dismantling and erection of 440 volt over head line lighting line near bhumi mines departmental haul road at akwmc,ocp under katras area.(2) erection of 440 volt over haed line for welding arrangment at ocp site in ampl section of akwmc.
Read more38 no. coal dump to bhumi coal dump and hual road lighting line 440 volt over head line at akwmc ocp, under katras area
38 no. coal dump to bhumi coal dump and hual road lighting line 440 volt over head line at akwmc ocp, under katras area
Read more38 no. coal dump to bhumi coal dump and hual road lighting line 440 volt over head line at akwmc ocp, under katras area.
38 no. coal dump to bhumi coal dump and hual road lighting line 440 volt over head line at akwmc ocp, under katras area.
Read moreProviding of 440 volt over head line lighting line to new weigh bridge tcc check post for cemera and rfid at akwmc, ocp under katras area.
Providing of 440 volt over head line lighting line to new weigh bridge tcc check post for cemera and rfid at akwmc, ocp under katras area.
Read moreDismantling and erection of 440 volt lighting line due to 77 golai to haul road and ocp lighting at akwmc katras area.(2) repairing/maintananc e of 220 volt over head line at 6 pit colony
Dismantling and 
 erection of 440 volt 
 lighting line due to 77 
 golai to haul road and 
 ocp lighting at akwmc 
 katras 
 area.(2) 
 repairing/maintananc
 e of 220 volt over head 
 line at 6 pit colony
Read moreMaintenance of over head line 440 volt and 550 volt at different location at ramkanali colliery under akwmc, katras area
Maintenance of over head line 440 volt and 550 volt at different location at ramkanali colliery under akwmc, katras area
Read morePart repairing of 500kva,6.6/440 lighting volt transformer (no name plate) at 12 no.angarpathra under akwmc,katras area
Part repairing of 500kva,6.6/440 lighting volt transformer (no name plate) at 12 no.angarpathra under akwmc,katras area
Read moreof your Industry type