Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Man Days Based Others; Skilled; Instrument Technician
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4931854 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 22:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 08-07-2024 13:38:27 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 08-07-2024 16:59:24 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | AUTHENTIC JOB MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 09-07-2024 13:02:14 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES | 09-07-2024 16:03:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | CAPTAIN SUNLIGHT SECURITY AGENCY PRIVATELIMITED | 09-07-2024 16:11:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Chakra Facility Services | 29-06-2024 14:36:21 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 19-06-2024 10:40:43 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | FRONT STATIC BUSINESS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-07-2024 05:18:11 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | GONDWANA BUILDTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-07-2024 11:23:35 | KVIC | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | Iniyan Consultancy Services | 09-07-2024 15:27:00 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | J B SECURITY SERVICES | 01-07-2024 14:22:13 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | J K LANDSCAPING | 09-07-2024 15:48:36 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | JIVANSH HANS PRIVATE LIMITED | 04-07-2024 14:58:41 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | Kanishk Enterprises | 18-06-2024 17:40:36 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-07-2024 16:36:14 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 16 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE | 19-06-2024 10:31:17 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | MIRACLE SPACE | 22-06-2024 13:37:02 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | NIRMAL INSTRUMENTATION CONTRACTORS | 09-07-2024 16:46:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 19 | NKGAS PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-06-2024 17:49:17 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | PHR ENTERPRISES | 09-07-2024 16:34:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 21 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 07-07-2024 12:37:42 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 22 | RC INFO SOLUTIONS | 09-07-2024 13:16:37 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 23 | ROUSHAN ENTERPRISES | 09-07-2024 16:44:36 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 24 | SA INDIA (SAI) | 21-06-2024 17:05:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | Safe Shadow Security Services | 08-07-2024 13:41:43 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 26 | SAKOM SECURITY & MANPOWER SERVICES | 06-07-2024 18:39:48 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | SAP SKILLS & STAFFING PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-07-2024 15:53:20 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 28 | SECURE EYE SECURITY & MANPOWER SUPPLIERS | 09-07-2024 15:54:30 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 29 | SHARK SECURITY & ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATELIMITED | 19-06-2024 14:39:31 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 30 | SHREE JEE MANPOWER CONTRACTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-07-2024 15:12:45 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 31 | SHUBHSAMRIDDHI GREEN SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-07-2024 16:22:33 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 32 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 07-07-2024 13:02:24 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 33 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 08-07-2024 16:15:23 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 34 | SUSHMESH TRADE INTERNATIONAL LLP | 19-06-2024 12:05:05 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 35 | TEAM GROWTH PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-07-2024 02:54:13 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 36 | Thirumal Facilities Service | 18-06-2024 18:50:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 37 | TLF VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-07-2024 00:49:49 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 38 | TOTAL OFFICE SOLUTION | 03-07-2024 15:53:29 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 39 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 08-07-2024 18:01:38 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 40 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-07-2024 14:18:35 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 41 | Vaikunth Group Enterprises | 08-07-2024 16:45:26 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 42 | VANYA ENTERPRISES | 04-07-2024 18:07:42 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 43 | VINYASA INFRA DEVELOPERS | 09-07-2024 13:20:43 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NIRMAL INSTRUMENTATION CONTRACTORS | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Others; Skilled; Instrument technician | 918791.65 | L1 |
Supply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Supply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreManpower outsourcing services - man-days based - others; semi-skilled; instrument technician
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - others; semi-skilled; instrument technician
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - others; skilled; instrument technician,manpower ou
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - others; skilled; instrument technician,manpower ou
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - others; skilled; instrument technician,manpower ou
Read more
of your Industry type