Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Biju Corner Drain Side Wall Raising Construction Of Cross Drain And Biju Corner Bye Lane Concreting Project No. 751/2024 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Biju Corner Drain Side Wall Raising&Amp#X0d
Construction Of Cross Drain And Biju Corner Bye&Amp#X0d
Lane Concreting Project No. 751/2024 25 &Amp#X0d
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T15/751/ME/LSGD/AMC/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27535 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1223577 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreAnnual plan-biju corner drain side wall raising construction of cross drain and biju corner bye lane concreting-project no. 751/2024-25
Annual plan-biju corner drain side wall raising&#x0d construction of cross drain and biju corner bye&#x0d lane concreting-project no. 751/2024-25
Read morePro-131/23-24-immanuael bye lane road re concreting and cross drain construction in ward-20
Pro-131/23-24-immanuael bye lane road re concreting and cross drain construction in ward-20-general civil work
Read moreWard-35 thrikkakakra muncipality-mattapalli temple bye lane tile paving side concreting
Ward-35 thrikkakakra muncipality-mattapalli temple bye lane tile paving side concreting
Read moreReconstruction of drain and lane concreting at atham bye lane in division 53- kre1-3111/23-
Reconstruction of drain and lane concreting at atham bye lane in division 53- kre1-3111/23
Read moreDrain at muktapukur bye lane
Construction of drain at muktapukur bye lane near&#x0d h/o purnima santra and a.q. road bye lane near h/o balaram ghosh in ward no.14
Read moreManjanattussery valiyaparambu bye lane road concreting in ward 41
Manjanattussery valiyaparambu bye lane road concreting in ward 41&#x0d
Read moreSye1/0388/23- drain maintenence in thattaparambu bye lane and lane concreting within the jurisdiction div -19 (re-tender)
Sye1/0388/23- drain maintenence in thattaparambu bye lane and lane concreting within the jurisdiction div -19 (re-tender)
Read moreannual plan-eloor municipality pro-131/23-24-immanuael bye lane road re concreting and cross drain construction in ward-20-general civil work
annual plan-eloor municipality pro-131/23-24-immanuael bye lane road re concreting and cross drain construction in ward-20-general civil work
Read moreSye2/002763/22-construction of cross drain ,raising of drain bye lane tile paving and bm and bc tarring at choice road in div -14(re-tender)
Sye2/002763/22-construction of cross drain ,raising of drain bye lane tile paving and bm and bc tarring at choice road in div -14(re-tender)
Read moreof your Industry type