Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P08/Rmd Jjm/ Providing Fht Cs Distribution And Exten.Of Pipeline/Kavanur/ Ramnad Block
|
| Description |
P08/Rmd Jjm/ Providing Fht Cs Distribution And Exten.Of Pipeline/Kavanur/ Ramnad Block
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_501823_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T4/3737/2024 Dated 13.11.2024/ 08 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 32300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Ramanathapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=596738 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P11/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ naranamangalam/ ramnad block
P11/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ naranamangalam/ ramnad block
Read moreP12/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ pandamangalam/ ramnad block
P12/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ pandamangalam/ ramnad block
Read moreP7/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ karugudi/ ramnad block
P7/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ karugudi/ ramnad block
Read moreP6/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ kalugoorani/ ramnad block
P6/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ kalugoorani/ ramnad block
Read moreP9/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ madakottan/ ramnad block
P9/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ madakottan/ ramnad block
Read moreP13/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ peravur/ ramnad block
P13/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ peravur/ ramnad block
Read moreP22/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai ramnad block
P22/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai ramnad block
Read moreP23/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai ramnad block
P23/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai ramnad block
Read moreP5/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ kalanikudi/ ramnad block
P5/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ kalanikudi/ ramnad block
Read moreP28/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai ramnad block
P28/rmd jjm/ providing fhtcs distribution and exten.of pipeline/ sakkarakottai ramnad block
Read moreof your Industry type